Stock SymbolMarket Cap.Debt/Equity52 Week LowNear 52W low52 Week HighFall from 52W HighCurrent PriceP/E
NSE:IDFCFIRSTBPennyBank228.510.0034.207.57%62.0040.32%37.0035.6035.937.05176.19
NSE:RAJESHEXPOJewellery181.910.12510.3515.39%994.7039.36%603.15590.50594.75604.7515.32
NSE:HAPPSTMNDSIT134.770.17735.0022.46%1,580.0040.01%947.90917.9592996775.53
NSE:CHEMCONIT10.25261.006.70%569.4050.87%279.75275.00281.9281.9517.98
NSE:UTIAMCIT93.000.00682.206.87%1,216.2039.77%732.55682.20718.174417.46
NSE:CAMSIT107.452,114.003.66%4,067.4046.05%2,194.402,169.602179220037.57
NSE:COALINDIANifty PSEMiningYES1,137.970.00132.7528.17%209.0011.58%184.80173.15173.418513.8
NSE:MAZDOCKNifty PSUIT59.11203.6030.50%342.4014.44%292.95273.50273.7295.68.31
FRETAILIT7.1813.250.00%76.2582.62%13.2513.2513.2513.25#N/A
NSE:VGUARDElectric93.060.01181.0016.07%285.0024.33%215.65209.65212.5217.4545.41
NSE:IOCNifty PSEOil1,171.120.00100.1019.47%141.5012.16%124.30121.601261264.18
NSE:ROSSARIChemicals50.11830.007.83%1,619.0044.38%900.55855.1086094651.36
HINDUNILVRNifty 100FMCGYES5,274.830.001,901.5515.34%2,859.3021.45%2,246.002,221.302237.9227759.47
NSE:SYMPHONYElectric75.020.33890.0016.90%1,215.0011.85%1,071.001,054.051063.85107562.27
NSE:NTPCNifty PSEPower1,456.901.62107.8028.40%166.359.50%150.55146.30147.5150.7510.18
NSE:WABCOINDIAAuto Ancillaries#N/A0.00#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NSE:HDFCAMCNifty 100Finance386.180.001,744.053.75%3,365.0046.15%1,812.001,744.051772.8181527.74
NSE:PGHHFMCG428.480.0012,310.106.74%16,448.7019.75%13,200.0013,174.801333313374.9573.6
NSE:LIKHITHAIT5.68263.408.54%480.0040.00%288.00278.00279.4289.0512.67
NSE:SKFINDIABearings156.460.002,210.0530.17%4,239.9525.36%3,164.803,145.3032003204.1539.61
NSE:SOLARINDSChemicals256.910.411,210.5057.36%3,189.9511.00%2,839.052,783.952811.72853.5558.21
NSE:MCDOWELL-NIT605.78563.0032.60%1,019.9518.11%835.25813.05816836.269.39
NSE:SCHAEFFLERBearings318.230.00965.2051.98%2,441.6017.68%2,010.001,980.902002.62036.9545.06
NSE:BHARTIARTLNifty 100TelecomYES4,280.09509.1427.84%781.809.75%705.60690.85695710131.2
RITESIT60.32238.854.84%317.9021.04%251.00246.75248.35253.411.65
PIDILITINDNifty 100ChemicalsYES1,103.270.061,855.4014.22%2,764.7021.77%2,162.902,105.0021292175.187.31
DABURNifty 100FMCGYES887.290.00494.201.75%658.9523.67%503.00494.30499.45503.6551.27
NSE:GILLETTEFMCG159.584,750.002.80%6,275.0022.12%4,887.004,852.004852489063.88
NSE:CASTROLINDAutomobile105.680.0099.058.12%154.9030.41%107.80105.65106.3107.814.35
NSE:GSPLIT148.73246.656.43%379.2030.49%263.60257.45258268.259.08
NSE:NHPCNifty PSEPower330.480.0025.0523.74%37.6012.63%32.8531.7531.95339.48
NSE:EXIDEINDAuto Ancillaries123.29139.304.20%204.9029.04%145.40142.35144.3145.417.54
NSE:MGLIT75.73680.0011.31%1,284.4040.31%766.70754.00765.9576912.69
NESTLEINDNifty 100FMCGYES1,573.990.0016,126.751.21%20,609.1520.79%16,325.0016,164.65163901639073.64
ITCNifty 100FMCGYES3,261.370.00200.9024.19%273.152.98%265.00254.80255265.522.05
NSE:UBLIT393.621,210.0018.78%1,785.8016.58%1,489.751,437.551442.61500107.78
DMARTNifty 100Retail2,372.340.002,840.3023.30%5,900.0037.24%3,703.003,473.4536203724163.45
NSE:PFCFinance289.480.00104.254.92%153.7528.68%109.65106.05106.5109.652.11
NSE:HINDPETRONifty PSEOil363.360.00244.504.85%354.8027.58%256.95251.10256.2257.74.48
COLPALFMCG428.440.001,375.6012.61%1,823.4013.67%1,574.151,560.451587159740.03
NSE:GAILNifty PSEGas684.030.00125.2018.75%173.5011.18%154.10151.10152.8154.66.08
NSE:GAILNifty 100Gas684.030.00125.2018.75%173.5011.18%154.10151.10152.8154.66.08
IRCONIT37.3938.054.40%54.0026.30%39.8039.0039.539.957.18
ENGINERSINIT33.9558.003.81%89.5032.63%60.3059.9559.9560.6540.56
NSE:ONGCNifty PSEOil2,048.550.00108.5033.39%194.9516.44%162.90155.55156163.74.64
NSE:OILNifty PSEOil262.100.00130.0046.06%267.8010.01%241.00223.252262484.56
NSE:ABBElectric486.330.001,382.0039.78%2,468.107.01%2,295.002,260.002275.72319.25106.16
NSE:SOUTHBANKBank16.890.007.458.02%13.9541.94%8.108.058.18.2
NSE:RECLTDNifty PSEFinance234.620.00113.254.59%168.8529.70%118.70115.40116.5119.12.39
NSE:RELAXOLeather255.15900.0012.20%1,448.0029.21%1,025.001,021.001026.11038.8109.63
NSE:UJJIVANSFBPennyBank29.640.0014.0518.55%34.4049.85%17.2517.1017.417.65#N/A
PETRONETIT320.47190.2510.95%252.2015.29%213.65208.40210.5213.89.32
TTKPRESTIGIT113.95681.5017.10%1,264.6535.00%822.05791.95808.95858.6536.74
BATAINDIALeather226.611,372.0022.17%2,262.0022.07%1,762.851,691.1017041768.4326.18
NSE:NATIONALUMNifty PSEMetal179.800.0065.0533.66%132.7026.11%98.0591.659298.76.32
NSE:NIACLNifty PSEInsurance174.280.00101.603.92%183.0042.21%105.75104.00104.55106.817.78
SIEMENSNifty 100Electric823.050.001,920.0016.78%2,576.8510.47%2,307.102,300.5023122338.278.22
ASIANPAINTNifty 100PaintYES2,920.082,599.3514.64%3,590.0015.18%3,045.002,951.002998.93056.696.39
NSE:NILKAMALPlastics28.111,851.001.75%3,180.0040.75%1,884.001,851.001883.051897.427.72
NSE:ROUTEIT95.201,350.8010.78%2,389.0036.63%1,514.001,475.0014781541.857.31
NSE:BOSCHLTDAuto Ancillaries401.380.0012,932.454.99%19,250.0029.29%13,612.0013,280.001335013671.9529.72
NSE:BPCLNifty PSEOil739.970.00331.103.46%503.0031.82%342.95334.15336342.953.69
NSE:GICRENifty PSEInsurance204.560.00109.106.43%211.5044.87%116.60114.70116117.511.52
NSE:CONCORNifty PSELogistics382.950.00555.0511.62%754.4016.76%628.00611.85623.6631.946.64
NSE:IGLGas270.480.00321.0017.03%602.0535.74%386.90375.50379387.4518.73
NSE:IGLIT270.48321.0017.03%602.0535.74%386.90375.50379387.4518.73
NSE:POWERGRIDNifty PSEPowerYES1,665.040.00167.1530.08%248.353.74%239.05232.75234.9239.310.3
NSE:NMDCNifty PSEMining 422.030.00125.0013.28%195.2026.15%144.15139.00139144.43.9
ORIENTELECIT59.88278.800.84%408.0031.09%281.15278.80287.1288.4547.25
MARICONifty 100FMCG654.910.30455.6510.06%607.7016.64%506.60495.00498515.553.38
NSE:BAJAJCONFMCG21.99140.207.03%307.8051.01%150.80145.4014815126.96
HDFCNifty 100FinanceYES3,972.37Exception2,046.006.79%3,021.1027.34%2,195.002,160.7521802196.617.75
NSE:BHELNifty PSEElectric173.750.0044.0011.82%80.3537.90%49.9048.7049.950.15#N/A
NSE:VBLFMCG479.89646.9741.77%1,153.953.72%1,111.001,100.251110114558.72
NSE:WHIRLPOOLElectric199.180.001,515.152.89%2,550.0038.81%1,560.301,532.001554.71569.5532.29
NSE:SBINNifty 100Bank4,169.54363.6522.21%549.0014.85%467.45456.15458.3469.6513.06
NSE:ICICIGINifty 100Insurnace643.580.001,192.009.22%1,675.0021.61%1,313.001,285.9513051315.3550.85
ICICIGINifty 100Insurance643.581,192.009.22%1,675.0021.61%1,313.001,285.9513051315.3550.85
NSE:ANGELBRKGIT#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NSE:SUNPHARMANifty 100Pharmaceuticals2,139.960.17652.7026.87%967.057.71%892.50878.70880.15895.633.28
NSE:SUNTVEntertenment167.230.00403.704.87%612.0030.66%424.35407.60413.7424.59.73
SBILIFENifty 100InsuranceYES1,061.97956.7510.55%1,293.2517.29%1,069.651,036.3010421075.3571.12
SBICARDNifty 100Finance693.93Exception710.803.38%1,165.0036.85%735.70721.0572673643.23
NSE:EQUITASIT38.1187.0021.97%145.0023.10%111.50110.0011011322.88
ZEELEntertenment236.330.08166.8032.11%378.7035.12%245.70239.25241.95246.922.3
BERGEPAINTNifty 100Paint622.61620.453.46%872.9526.38%642.70627.60638644.276.06
NSE:JYOTHYLABFMCG53.26130.1510.83%187.3022.08%145.95144.65145.7149.234.92
BOM:508486IT28.435,000.006.99%6,590.0018.43%5,375.755,278.9053485375.7532.87
NSE:FEDERALBNKBank182.2377.5010.87%107.6519.23%86.9584.4085.6879.21
NSE:ULTRACEMCONifty 100CementYES1,761.810.555,629.207.64%8,269.0026.29%6,095.005,980.406012.86125.8525.02
NSE:POLYCABCables389.931,600.0038.67%2,820.007.48%2,609.002,573.002599.652629.946.76
NSE:ZYDUSWELLFMCG106.780.001,430.0014.54%2,476.8532.44%1,673.301,608.001621.85168033.8
BRITANNIANifty 100FMCGYES811.630.353,050.009.48%4,153.0018.86%3,369.603,285.4532893382.953.22
NSE:LTTSIT388.942,517.2531.67%5,955.5038.14%3,684.003,380.0033803698.840.6
NSE:LTTSIT388.940.002,517.2531.67%5,955.5038.14%3,684.003,380.0033803698.840.6
GUJGASLTDIT382.71478.0514.16%786.0029.15%556.90550.7556456430.38
NSE:INOXLEISUREntertenment57.854.48251.8046.81%563.6016.00%473.40459.80465476.45#N/A
NSE:CROMPTONElectric221.820.24337.003.66%512.8031.79%349.80346.15353.7354.7534.01
BAJAJ-AUTONifty 100AutomobileYES1,082.550.013,027.0519.09%4,347.0013.94%3,741.103,725.103725.1378717.55
NSE:LTNifty 100 InfrastructureYES2,250.292.151,368.2014.91%2,078.5522.64%1,607.901,545.0015451607.926.08
NSE:BAYERCROPAgro Chemicals210.690.004,218.0510.25%6,130.0023.33%4,700.004,468.004484.5477438.09
NSE:COROMANDELFertilizers276.530.00709.3525.21%956.000.78%948.50889.55894.2949.2518.25
AARTIINDChemicals280.000.61725.106.39%1,168.0033.68%774.60751.10751.1777.4522.38
NBCCIT#N/A18.864.99%24.2918.28%19.8519.8519.8619.86#N/A
NSE:FINEORGChemicals138.250.002,734.5539.63%4,740.004.43%4,530.004,101.354130460081.9
NSE:FINEORGIT138.252,734.5539.63%4,740.004.43%4,530.004,101.354130460081.9
BOM:512070625.75625.0023.65%864.755.34%818.60799.15814.8819.8517.85
NSE:CUB Bank92.63109.0013.08%183.9531.83%125.40121.60123.5126.0514.16
MARUTINifty 100AutomobileYES2,277.680.006,536.5513.31%9,050.0016.69%7,540.007,255.0572807584.6558.71
TECHMNifty 100ITYES1,166.08943.0021.26%1,838.0034.84%1,197.551,183.151195.8121020.6
NSE:KEICables110.41508.5058.22%1,320.007.80%1,217.001,140.001160.45123529.28
NSE:TCSNifty 100ITYES12,770.433,036.0012.43%4,043.0014.25%3,466.753,350.403370346733.46
NSE:NHHealthcare137.980.00424.0536.99%777.0013.38%673.00670.00676.45682.940.1
NSE:FINCABLESCables55.67349.104.09%608.6040.19%364.00358.75360364.7510.26
ICICIBANKBankYES4,936.51Exception601.2015.52%867.0017.92%711.65685.15686.171220.08
NSE:IRCTCTravel546.650.00348.6048.98%1,279.2646.59%683.25650.55655.4568798.69
NSE:BLUESTARCOElectric98.510.27758.0025.89%1,225.0016.50%1,022.85996.951013.81029.558.65
TITANNifty 100JewelleryYES0.130.5511.3010.67%16.1021.43%12.6512.6012.6512.7513.86
NSE:TATACHEMChemicals247.94690.3029.05%1,158.0015.98%973.00925.55927.7974.0519.79
NSE:GODREJINDChemicals154.160.00434.955.03%662.0030.82%458.00451.35454459.337.56
NSE:LALPATHLABHealthcare180.850.002,151.251.54%4,245.5048.53%2,185.002,155.952210.7222549.35
NSE:VINATIORGAChemicals212.070.001,674.2018.73%2,290.0010.04%2,060.001,955.551976.92094.966.91
NSE:KANSAINERPaint217.45395.002.11%675.0040.22%403.50399.20405412.860.59
KOTAKBANKNifty 100BankYES3,661.73Exception1,626.0011.73%2,253.0018.24%1,842.001,817.6018231844.930.33
NSE:PVREntertenment108.823.291,152.0535.35%2,003.8011.07%1,782.001,727.0017481790.4#N/A
BOM:500188Metals1,242.030.00283.103.69%407.9027.94%293.95284.95284.95296.3512.9
NSE:ENDURANCEAuto Ancillaries175.480.001,047.2016.09%1,989.0037.26%1,247.951,227.351230.95125134.28
NSE:BELNifty PSEElectric566.750.00140.5039.80%259.5010.06%233.40226.15228.8233.921.76
HAVELLSNifty 100Electric787.180.00958.0023.78%1,504.4516.45%1,256.951,230.351241.051257.9565.81
NSE:BASFChemicals106.650.002,320.005.84%3,930.0037.31%2,463.902,401.002425.72474.917.93
NSE:HDFCBANKNifty 100BankYES7,294.65Exception1,285.302.33%1,725.0023.71%1,316.001,298.201312.6131719.27
NSE:INDHOTELHotels328.54110.7452.32%268.9513.65%232.25224.65226.4232.55#N/A
NSE:VEDLIT1,190.99242.5024.69%440.7526.94%322.00294.05295328.956.39
NSE:DRREDDYPharmaceuticals650.610.103,654.006.80%5,614.6030.17%3,920.403,871.003934.93944.8524.67
NSE:MINDTREEIT506.780.002,070.0032.77%5,060.0039.15%3,079.002,945.0029683087.8530.71
NSE:RVNLPennyConstruction66.820.0027.5014.60%44.8028.13%32.2031.3031.332.36
NSE:BHARATRASAgro Chemicals52.050.009,438.5022.95%15,131.7019.04%12,250.0011,835.05124001254532.39
ICICIPRULINifty 100Insurance719.020.00430.0014.33%724.3030.71%501.90491.90501.95506.695.42
BAJAJFINSVNifty 100FinanceYES2,064.44Exception10,942.6515.66%19,325.0032.86%12,975.0012,630.0012704.813020.745.32
NSE:ASTRALPlastic352.360.001,688.703.71%2,524.9530.54%1,753.751,723.001723177968.13
TVSMOTORAutomobile320.782.82495.0026.69%813.9517.05%675.20653.55655682.342.39
NSE:BAJAJHLDNGNifty 100Finance549.633,451.0030.00%6,598.0025.28%4,930.004,901.004950499813.53
NSE:SAILNifty PSEMetal354.210.0078.858.15%145.9041.16%85.8582.1082.1585.952.68
NSE:SUPREMEINDPlastic240.370.001,818.602.90%2,693.9030.47%1,873.001,850.051880191024.57
HEROMOTOCONifty 100Automobile503.760.032,146.8514.85%3,090.0018.41%2,521.152,502.0525152538.8521.75
NSE:OFSSIT282.063,101.005.28%5,145.0036.37%3,274.003,135.803193328015.02
M&MFINFinance216.07Exception128.0027.33%206.3514.64%176.15169.55171.3176.319.13
NSE:RALLISAgro Chemicals39.300.00194.004.01%362.6044.26%202.10200.05201.620523.95
EICHERMOTNifty 100Automobile740.290.022,159.5520.31%2,994.009.49%2,709.802,600.1526102714.746.59
NSE:SRFTextiles691.611,252.0146.17%2,773.3516.13%2,326.002,260.0522902347.636.49
NSE:TrentRetail383.22760.6029.44%1,346.8519.96%1,078.001,036.001036.31079.85361.74
NSE:MPHASISIT485.591,728.0033.15%3,659.7529.37%2,585.002,477.002488258534.19
NSE:TATASTEELNifty 100Metal1,450.411,050.2511.64%1,534.5022.54%1,188.651,115.3511241197.23.58
NSE:RBLBANKBank72.300.00100.8016.56%226.4046.64%120.80115.55117.95121.35#N/A
NSE:CIPLANifty 100Pharmaceutical759.580.00850.009.57%1,083.0013.20%940.00916.20935941.0530.16
NSE:CADILAHCNifty 100Pharmaceuticals#N/A0.00#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NSE:FINPIPEPlastic88.980.00125.0013.13%244.5041.15%143.90138.40138.414410.44
AXISBANKNifty 100BankYES2,011.30Exception630.053.77%866.9024.47%654.75641.15642.9657.514.26
NSE:BALAJITELEEntertenment6.070.0055.606.79%89.0032.98%59.6558.1058.4561#N/A
WIPROITYES2,659.12462.155.30%739.8534.04%488.00468.3047148921.89
NSE:IDBIBank411.280.0036.005.64%65.2541.53%38.1537.2537.738.416.17
NSE:BAJAJELECElectric113.380.61860.6012.81%1,588.9537.88%987.00918.95919.9105081.11
NSE:MANAPPURAMFinance89.3898.356.78%224.5053.01%105.50101.20101.5106.25.82
MANAPPURAMFinance89.38Exception98.356.78%224.5053.01%105.50101.20101.5106.25.82
APOLLOHOSPHealthcare548.013,115.1018.43%5,935.4035.66%3,819.003,678.0537123832.9548.44
NSE:ISECNifty 100Finance160.49Exception462.207.17%896.0544.43%497.90484.00487.3506.411.66
NSE:JUBLFOODFood Processing326.231.49451.209.11%918.0045.92%496.45484.35490.9549976.48
NSE:MFSLFinance255.320.00696.505.85%1,148.0535.56%739.80716.00724740.15100.79
NSE:ATULChemicals248.240.037,913.305.68%10,969.0023.51%8,390.108,215.1082908429.9541.08
RELIANCENifty 100TelecomYES17,128.750.781,930.4023.81%2,856.1511.30%2,533.502,432.002435.12539.927.89
BANDHANBNKNifty 100BankYES549.51Exception229.5532.70%354.353.74%341.10334.55341.95349.55#N/A
HEXAWAREIT#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NSE:DELTACORPEntertenment64.820.00148.7538.41%339.7028.91%241.50228.30230.05244.896.99
NSE:GMMPFAUDLRIT62.104,081.154.20%5,435.0021.62%4,260.004,150.004155.55428085.12
NSE:TATACONSUMNifty 100FMCG679.88638.5013.42%889.0017.04%737.50721.05737742.7556.78
NSE:AUBANKBank415.56Exception925.0029.72%1,465.9510.21%1,316.251,306.501325132536.88
NAUKRINifty 100IT469.390.003,444.104.60%7,465.4051.64%3,610.003,503.0036103663.853.77
NSE:PIINDAgro Chemicals382.770.002,333.556.66%3,534.9029.28%2,500.002,397.002432.352541.9545.21
NSE:PIINDFinance382.770.002,333.556.66%3,534.9029.28%2,500.002,397.002432.352541.9545.21
NSE:CYIENTIT86.49762.053.05%1,292.0039.16%786.00778.05780791.6516.53
NSE:MUTHOOTFINNifty 100Finance477.621,102.007.40%1,721.9530.89%1,190.051,137.9011461191.511.83
MUTHOOTFINNifty 100Finance477.62Exception1,102.007.40%1,721.9530.89%1,190.051,137.9011461191.511.83
NSE:LTINifty 100IT753.070.003,525.0017.96%7,588.8043.38%4,296.504,100.0041054300.632.85
BAJFINANCENifty 100FinanceYES3,538.17Exception5,315.059.07%8,050.0027.39%5,845.005,652.005660584950.48
NSE:YESBANKPennyBank332.450.0010.5021.93%16.2517.23%13.4512.7012.813.532.02
NSE:TRIDENTPennyTextiles245.7215.7068.02%70.3530.21%49.1047.3047.349.134.06
NSE:TV18BRDCSTPennyEntertenment71.670.0033.2021.33%82.6048.91%42.2039.8040.4542.2512.38
NSE:DEEPAKNTRChemicals279.720.001,710.0016.63%3,020.0032.09%2,051.001,987.7519902059.2526.23
NSE:DEEPAKNTRChemicals279.720.001,710.0016.63%3,020.0032.09%2,051.001,987.7519902059.2526.23
NSE:CSBBANKBank32.210.00185.104.04%374.0048.42%192.90190.25190.9193.25
NSE:PERSISTENTIT277.600.002,260.0039.73%4,987.5024.81%3,750.003,622.003635.2375041.51
NSE:KRBLFMCG55.180.00184.5021.12%337.9530.79%233.90228.50231.7523611.27
ASHOKLEYAutomobile374.281.6793.2026.90%153.5016.94%127.50124.50125.5127.9#N/A
NSE:CHOLAFINFinance540.290.00469.2528.69%768.0014.32%658.00638.70640661.925.12
NSE:CHOLAFINFinance540.290.00469.2528.69%768.0014.32%658.00638.70640661.925.12
M&MNifty 100Automobile1,088.941.56671.1526.33%979.006.95%911.00898.1590791718.8
NSE:EMAMILTDFMCG192.76418.004.28%621.8029.77%436.70432.25435443.233.97
NSE:NIITLTDIT63.63173.9563.60%658.6527.44%477.90456.00472.8484.932.09
NSE:NAVINFLUORChemicals192.020.003,130.0019.23%4,329.0010.49%3,875.003,835.103899.13932.0573
NSE:URJAPennyTrading companies8.750.005.9560.20%33.4055.24%14.9514.1015.3515.6469.09
NSE:IDEAPennyTelecom299.680.004.5551.60%16.8044.05%9.409.159.459.55#N/A
NSE:INDUSINDBKNifty 100Bank701.03811.5010.33%1,242.0027.14%904.95888.1089090514.6
ADANIGASIT#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NSE:LAURUSLABSHealthcare301.140.00440.0021.43%723.7522.63%560.00542.75546.7560.5536.48
NSE:INFYITYES6,366.101,320.3013.20%1,953.9022.16%1,521.001,480.901494.9152529.02
NSE:HCLTECHNifty 100ITYES2,941.55910.1016.01%1,377.7521.35%1,083.551,045.351058.2108621.81
HDFCLIFENifty 100InsuranceYES1,171.870.00497.0510.59%775.6528.33%555.90542.50549.85556.8585.79
GODREJCPNifty 100FMCG838.52660.0519.51%1,138.0027.94%820.00790.70801.3824.546.94
NSE:MRFAutomobile313.420.1263,000.0014.75%87,550.0015.59%73,900.0072,600.00728007430046.83
VOLTASElectric328.220.05922.556.81%1,356.9027.04%990.00951.05955993.965