Stock SymbolMarket Cap.Debt/Equity52 Week LowNear 52W low52 Week HighFall from 52W HighCurrent PriceP/E
NSE:IDFCFIRSTBPennyBank380.690.0065.951.57%68.852.69%67.0065.956868.8518.2
NSE:RAJESHEXPOJewellery148.960.12441.0012.59%690.0026.88%504.50502.15516521.7518.06
NSE:HAPPSTMNDSIT79.010.17307.0042.94%586.708.30%538.00533.05556.25558.3#N/A
NSE:CHEMCONIT16.08398.009.55%731.2539.83%440.00434.00435.9544728.62
NSE:UTIAMCIT76.710.00471.1022.13%610.000.82%605.00601.00603.25608.3527.54
NSE:CAMSIT92.821,260.0033.61%2,023.306.19%1,898.001,885.551904.95191551.62
NSE:COALINDIANifty PSEMiningYES930.870.00109.5527.79%180.2015.82%151.70149.70152152.77.33
NSE:MAZDOCKNifty PSUIT44.73164.0026.46%242.608.08%223.00220.50232.6234.910.44
FRETAILIT37.3960.7012.16%309.0077.64%69.1068.8569.570.15#N/A
NSE:VGUARDElectric96.680.01149.0033.78%255.0011.76%225.00218.00219.1228.7558.78
NSE:IOCNifty PSEOil954.600.0071.1529.90%108.406.37%101.50100.85101.7102.8519.33
NSE:ROSSARIChemicals52.40664.0034.58%1,147.0011.51%1,015.00990.001014102571.25
HINDUNILVRNifty 100FMCGYES5,171.840.001,757.3020.24%2,614.3015.73%2,203.102,175.252184.62209.9569.46
NSE:SYMPHONYElectric94.440.33690.7048.84%1,528.8011.70%1,350.001,344.4513921398.95112.7
NSE:NTPCNifty PSEPower1,055.451.6273.2033.03%114.704.71%109.30108.40111112.358.81
NSE:WABCOINDIAAuto Ancillaries122.790.004,750.0525.90%7,670.0016.43%6,410.006,301.8064006600138.69
NSE:HDFCAMCNifty 100Finance671.700.001,962.0037.73%3,358.906.19%3,151.003,115.003152.853209.853.35
NSE:PGHHFMCG422.960.008,400.0035.53%13,800.005.58%13,030.0012,970.051303113063.0563.62
NSE:LIKHITHAIT6.11125.0060.32%327.003.67%315.00305.10321.632733.24
NSE:SKFINDIABearings113.740.001,230.0046.52%2,512.408.45%2,300.002,300.002372.82394.242.35
NSE:SOLARINDSChemicals125.690.41773.0544.34%1,419.102.12%1,389.001,365.0014001419.153.43
NSE:MCDOWELL-NIT401.21442.6519.72%677.1018.56%551.40548.45561.85566.8167.5
NSE:SCHAEFFLERBearings162.870.003,025.2541.93%5,272.901.19%5,210.005,164.905220523955.96
NSE:BHARTIARTLNifty 100TelecomYES2,903.01361.7532.23%623.0014.32%533.80524.40535538.5#N/A
RITESIT62.49190.6526.64%293.0011.30%259.90258.00266270.614.92
PIDILITINDNifty 100ChemicalsYES892.980.061,185.5532.50%1,842.004.66%1,756.251,736.051749.95178490.86
DABURNifty 100FMCGYES927.540.00386.0526.23%552.555.29%523.30522.65525.45528.958.03
NSE:GILLETTEFMCG182.484,450.0020.54%6,200.009.68%5,600.005,600.005647.955647.9566.47
NSE:CASTROLINDAutomobile133.830.0089.5533.79%144.306.27%135.25134.00136139.422.96
NSE:GSPLIT161.93146.1549.08%311.457.85%287.00284.45297.4309.9510.29
NSE:NHPCNifty PSEPower258.160.0015.1041.59%26.653.00%25.8525.0526.0526.258.84
NSE:EXIDEINDAuto Ancillaries173.57124.7039.11%219.306.61%204.80203.25208209.223.66
NSE:MGLIT120.34663.9045.54%1,257.003.02%1,219.001,194.651197125721
NESTLEINDNifty 100FMCGYES1,615.100.0012,200.0027.29%18,844.0010.95%16,780.0016,456.00165161684077.69
ITCNifty 100FMCGYES2,569.880.00134.6035.87%239.2012.25%209.90207.2020821019.46
NSE:UBLIT318.61749.5037.80%1,329.659.37%1,205.001,190.4512301242553.41
DMARTNifty 100Retail2,129.980.001,729.3047.13%3,330.001.77%3,271.003,120.0031303330222.4
NSE:PFCFinance339.280.0074.1542.76%138.706.60%129.55127.45132.95132.953.68
NSE:HINDPETRONifty PSEOil366.650.00150.0038.27%259.256.27%243.00240.30244.8251.64.88
COLPALFMCG444.220.001,065.0034.76%1,676.002.60%1,632.351,616.651626.41649.7547.98
NSE:GAILNifty PSEGas663.670.0065.0055.78%152.803.80%147.00144.35144.351507.91
NSE:GAILNifty 100Gas663.670.0065.0055.78%152.803.80%147.00144.35144.351507.91
IRCONIT42.4658.0035.70%108.5016.87%90.2090.0090.4592.7512.63
ENGINERSINIT47.1849.2041.43%93.309.97%84.0083.3585.788.115.45
NSE:ONGCNifty PSEOil1,446.110.0050.0056.67%120.504.23%115.40113.50116.25118.25127.42
NSE:OILNifty PSEOil137.880.0063.5050.08%131.753.45%127.20126.05129.05131.754.77
NSE:ABBElectric318.230.00722.0051.67%1,635.008.63%1,493.901,485.001514.751528137.44
NSE:SOUTHBANKBank17.350.004.8050.26%10.8511.06%9.659.509.99.9
NSE:RECLTDNifty PSEFinance282.610.0078.7545.46%157.008.03%144.40141.90145.951474.21
NSE:RELAXOLeather207.93500.0040.37%928.009.65%838.45833.25843846.3586.42
NSE:UJJIVANSFBPennyBank62.220.0023.1035.65%50.2028.49%35.9035.1035.7537.7#N/A
PETRONETIT378.00170.4032.38%280.7510.24%252.00250.50255256.9514.13
TTKPRESTIGIT101.883,901.1046.93%8,080.009.03%7,350.207,300.007479.87744.463.43
BATAINDIALeather196.801,000.0034.69%1,681.958.96%1,531.201,516.4515201546#N/A
NSE:NATIONALUMNifty PSEMetal108.010.0024.4057.75%64.009.77%57.7556.9060.260.9523.18
NSE:NIACLNifty PSEInsurance243.820.0074.1050.15%197.0024.54%148.65147.05153155.116.04
SIEMENSNifty 100Electric677.260.00947.9050.27%1,962.002.85%1,906.001,891.251940195185
ASIANPAINTNifty 100PaintYES2,289.221,431.2039.99%2,873.4517.00%2,385.002,377.1023992423.983.21
NSE:NILKAMALPlastics27.08912.0049.75%1,988.508.73%1,815.001,780.001870189025.4
NSE:ROUTEIT97.92625.0063.21%1,979.6514.18%1,699.001,660.0017211753.7#N/A
NSE:BOSCHLTDAuto Ancillaries441.160.007,850.0047.53%16,830.0511.10%14,962.0014,862.901523015287.6553.82
NSE:BPCLNifty PSEOil980.560.00252.0045.63%482.403.92%463.50458.10463474.4522.72
NSE:GICRENifty PSEInsurance342.890.0081.5058.45%224.0012.43%196.15193.50200.5201.517.44
NSE:CONCORNifty PSELogistics360.180.00263.4055.81%643.957.45%596.00588.05621.7624.4543.45
NSE:IGLGas365.610.00284.0545.71%594.8512.04%523.25516.30526.9553933.67
NSE:IGLIT365.61284.0545.71%594.8512.04%523.25516.30526.9553933.67
NSE:POWERGRIDNifty PSEPowerYES1,152.770.00122.1544.83%238.307.09%221.40219.352262269.8
NSE:NMDCNifty PSEMining 389.630.0061.5553.95%139.604.26%133.65130.75137.45137.4510.89
ORIENTELECIT58.78145.0547.64%296.606.61%277.00275.00279.7283.9563.86
MARICONifty 100FMCG518.600.30234.0041.83%433.957.29%402.30400.0040540745.36
NSE:BAJAJCONFMCG36.38116.5552.81%284.0013.03%247.00243.50244249.519
HDFCNifty 100FinanceYES4,589.21Exception1,473.4542.15%2,896.0012.05%2,546.902,523.502573.62579.925.69
NSE:BHELNifty PSEElectric182.810.0018.4065.12%56.105.97%52.7550.3554.7555.9#N/A
NSE:VBLFMCG300.11482.2053.68%1,130.007.88%1,041.001,029.051050.051055.5591.32
NSE:WHIRLPOOLElectric305.900.001,343.8044.27%2,787.0013.49%2,411.102,401.0524442456.7597.43
NSE:SBINNifty 100Bank3,425.27149.4561.22%427.709.90%385.35378.1039539514.82
NSE:ICICIGINifty 100Insurnace679.740.00805.0046.16%1,626.458.06%1,495.301,455.5514661501.6548.32
ICICIGINifty 100Insurance679.74805.0046.16%1,626.458.06%1,495.301,455.5514661501.6548.32
NSE:ANGELBRKGIT27.12222.2033.17%408.0018.50%332.50327.60342342.7#N/A
NSE:SUNPHARMANifty 100Pharmaceuticals1,466.340.17312.0048.94%654.406.63%611.00606.90619.45619.4560.83
NSE:SUNTVEntertenment199.350.00259.5548.71%570.4011.28%506.05501.25511.7530.715.55
SBILIFENifty 100InsuranceYES904.06519.4042.48%954.505.40%903.00894.9591091562.11
SBICARDNifty 100Finance995.58Exception495.0053.48%1,139.006.58%1,064.001,046.7010931102113.03
NSE:EQUITASIT33.3832.5066.82%105.507.16%97.9595.0097.15101.357.88
ZEELEntertenment209.340.08114.0047.61%261.0016.63%217.60215.40225229.4#N/A
BERGEPAINTNifty 100Paint709.63389.3546.70%822.9511.23%730.50716.20720735115.71
NSE:JYOTHYLABFMCG54.3785.0042.45%166.0011.02%147.70147.55148.4151.227.23
BOM:508486IT29.673,111.0044.56%6,200.959.51%5,611.005,555.605688570044.93
NSE:FEDERALBNKBank174.3635.7059.27%92.505.24%87.6585.3589.99111.93
NSE:ULTRACEMCONifty 100CementYES1,964.100.552,910.0057.21%6,944.202.08%6,800.006,690.506690.56944.228.3
NSE:POLYCABCables201.72570.0057.87%1,387.952.53%1,352.901,338.001351135724.85
NSE:ZYDUSWELLFMCG120.310.001,100.5041.31%2,218.6015.49%1,874.951,855.001899.41908.55195.44
BRITANNIANifty 100FMCGYES841.740.352,100.0039.88%4,010.0012.90%3,492.903,460.7534863506.6544.86
NSE:LTTSIT275.74995.0062.10%2,807.606.50%2,625.002,610.002695272141.09
NSE:LTTSIT275.740.00995.0062.10%2,807.606.50%2,625.002,610.002695272141.09
GUJGASLTDIT366.02190.5064.31%566.705.81%533.75522.55543555.6531.2
NSE:INOXLEISUREntertenment37.254.48158.4052.29%407.0018.43%332.00327.00337337.4#N/A
NSE:CROMPTONElectric253.120.24177.3056.54%456.0010.53%408.00393.0039740954.95
BAJAJ-AUTONifty 100AutomobileYES1,115.430.011,788.6553.60%4,361.4011.61%3,854.853,821.753852.13913.2523.92
NSE:LTNifty 100 InfrastructureYES2,055.802.15661.0054.82%1,593.008.15%1,463.151,439.101453.61477.217.89
NSE:BAYERCROPAgro Chemicals231.880.002,925.0043.31%6,601.2521.84%5,159.555,116.355185.45209.350.12
NSE:COROMANDELFertilizers228.060.00443.2043.16%880.9011.48%779.80776.80786797.0516.29
AARTIINDChemicals220.400.61668.0047.07%1,365.907.61%1,262.001,240.401291129844.15
NBCCIT91.5314.0572.53%54.055.37%51.1549.8051.85342.26
NSE:FINEORGChemicals73.280.001,521.7036.33%3,260.0026.69%2,390.002,365.002365241559.62
NSE:FINEORGIT73.281,521.7036.33%3,260.0026.69%2,390.002,365.002365241559.62
BOM:512070452.35240.3059.40%623.155.03%591.80586.15616616.518.64
NSE:CUB Bank128.04110.0036.71%217.0019.91%173.80172.45180.9182.736.61
MARUTINifty 100AutomobileYES2,189.540.004,001.1044.82%8,329.0012.94%7,251.007,070.007130731549.02
TECHMNifty 100ITYES928.92471.4050.95%1,081.5511.14%961.10957.00965.2980.920.37
NSE:KEICables44.38208.3057.92%530.006.60%495.00488.7050050018.06
NSE:TCSNifty 100ITYES11,189.631,506.0550.21%3,339.809.43%3,025.002,996.603016.13063.236.34
NSE:NHHealthcare85.260.00204.0051.45%524.6519.92%420.15415.55431.8431.8#N/A
NSE:FINCABLESCables61.83162.4059.60%426.355.71%402.00400.00421.8424.9517.16
ICICIBANKBankYES58.62Exception268.3056.13%679.409.98%611.60601.50613.2614.728.16
NSE:IRCTCTravel310.580.00774.6560.17%2,015.803.53%1,944.701,896.001969.951998.4131.44
NSE:BLUESTARCOElectric90.990.27408.9056.64%953.801.13%943.00918.00918953.8220.14
TITANNifty 100JewelleryYES1,309.400.55720.9051.09%1,621.359.09%1,474.001,462.2014651493173.18
NSE:TATACHEMChemicals190.64197.0073.79%792.055.10%751.65738.00774.8779.352.98
NSE:GODREJINDChemicals157.330.00233.4049.91%483.353.59%466.00463.00467.9467.941.72
NSE:LALPATHLABHealthcare190.200.001,179.5548.78%2,626.0012.30%2,302.952,290.0023382339.679.18
NSE:VINATIORGAChemicals144.720.00651.3053.78%1,528.057.79%1,409.001,405.001425.41437.153.03
NSE:KANSAINERPaint311.69293.7049.19%680.0015.00%578.00569.00580.8584.865.93
KOTAKBANKNifty 100BankYES3,809.98Exception1,001.0047.87%2,049.006.29%1,920.051,868.001875.51928.340.59
NSE:PVREntertenment88.133.29705.3451.54%1,720.5515.40%1,455.501,440.2014691489.9#N/A
BOM:500188Metals1,315.610.00122.0060.90%328.004.88%312.00310.00318.2323.119.29
NSE:ENDURANCEAuto Ancillaries198.330.00564.5059.96%1,510.006.62%1,410.001,378.001403.5141245.17
NSE:BELNifty PSEElectric359.160.0056.0062.00%154.954.90%147.35144.75150.815320.2
HAVELLSNifty 100Electric698.820.00447.0560.08%1,231.909.10%1,119.751,110.001140116376.42
NSE:BASFChemicals98.030.00903.2560.54%2,372.003.49%2,289.102,200.002225.1237218.3
NSE:HDFCBANKNifty 100BankYES151.14Exception738.7551.84%1,641.006.53%1,533.901,521.1015311545.627.55
NSE:INDHOTELHotels150.0262.1050.77%139.259.41%126.15124.55128130.6#N/A
NSE:VEDLIT11.3360.2072.78%222.400.54%221.20210.50210.5222.4#N/A
NSE:DRREDDYPharmaceuticals10.190.102,495.0544.47%5,512.6518.50%4,492.904,484.004550456034.33
NSE:MINDTREEIT284.770.00692.0059.93%1,820.005.11%1,727.001,712.601748.951786.928.47
NSE:RVNLPennyConstruction65.890.0010.0068.30%35.5511.25%31.5531.3532.3532.77.67
NSE:BHARATRASAgro Chemicals42.310.004,500.0054.86%11,700.0014.79%9,969.009,910.20100851008527.63
ICICIPRULINifty 100Insurance694.860.00226.1053.28%537.9010.04%483.90481.10498498.5564.86
BAJAJFINSVNifty 100FinanceYES1,583.51Exception3,985.3060.04%10,579.005.72%9,974.009,900.05100801016143.11
NSE:ASTRALPlastic334.210.00745.6566.38%2,244.001.16%2,218.002,181.0022072244118.99
TVSMOTORAutomobile294.602.82240.1061.27%659.906.05%620.00612.70613628.682.23
NSE:BAJAJHLDNGNifty 100Finance401.101,460.1559.49%3,757.154.08%3,604.003,557.603640366413.1
NSE:SAILNifty PSEMetal298.020.0020.1572.21%81.5011.04%72.5069.4075.9576.19.08
NSE:SUPREMEINDPlastic264.970.00773.3062.93%2,133.002.21%2,085.902,065.0021102113.541.08
HEROMOTOCONifty 100Automobile691.640.031,475.0057.37%3,629.054.66%3,460.003,394.0034153491.526.17
NSE:OFSSIT275.391,506.0052.94%3,542.009.66%3,200.003,195.003279.653279.6517.58
M&MFINFinance251.11Exception76.4762.51%224.309.05%204.00200.05208.55213.0527.05
NSE:RALLISAgro Chemicals53.250.00125.0054.21%339.8019.66%273.00268.15277.6281.124.04
EICHERMOTNifty 100Automobile707.380.021,245.0151.86%3,037.0014.85%2,586.002,560.002584.82634.262.83
NSE:SRFTextiles332.552,467.6556.09%6,070.507.42%5,620.005,560.7057505820.532.48
NSE:TrentRetail313.40365.0058.45%944.707.01%878.50877.05925935.8#N/A
NSE:MPHASISIT304.22630.0061.60%1,787.808.23%1,640.751,622.301668.05167524.64
NSE:TATASTEELNifty 100Metal843.63250.8565.88%782.506.03%735.30727.00748.5756#N/A
NSE:RBLBANKBank145.040.00101.5558.13%308.1021.28%242.55238.3024824822.27
NSE:CIPLANifty 100Pharmaceutical649.720.00355.3055.92%878.908.29%806.00800.25806.581229.09
NSE:CADILAHCNifty 100Pharmaceuticals453.110.00202.0054.36%509.2013.08%442.60440.25450.9545224.56
NSE:FINPIPEPlastic82.170.00289.9556.24%695.004.65%662.65654.05674.55689.716.53
AXISBANKNifty 100BankYES2,240.60Exception286.0061.06%799.008.07%734.50720.50732744.175.25
NSE:BALAJITELEEntertenment6.670.0027.9057.73%101.8035.17%66.0059.9560.4570#N/A
WIPROITYES34.95159.4062.23%467.459.72%422.00417.0044044023.77
NSE:IDBIBank389.760.0017.2552.74%56.2035.05%36.5035.4537.638.835.19
NSE:BAJAJELECElectric118.960.61260.0074.95%1,124.557.70%1,038.001,020.001068.5108889.18
NSE:MANAPPURAMFinance141.2374.2555.67%187.2510.55%167.50165.55172.9174.28.57
MANAPPURAMFinance141.23Exception74.2555.67%187.2510.55%167.50165.55172.9174.28.57
APOLLOHOSPHealthcare413.941,047.0563.63%3,284.0012.33%2,879.002,870.0030003017.75198.48
NSE:ISECNifty 100Finance133.84Exception203.6050.93%568.9027.07%414.90408.25409417.9514.98
NSE:JUBLFOODFood Processing405.881.491,138.2563.07%3,215.504.15%3,082.003,062.0031243126.6254.83
NSE:MFSLFinance315.530.00276.3569.86%953.703.85%917.00910.00911.95943.177.65
NSE:ATULChemicals197.120.032,923.2056.30%7,019.754.71%6,689.406,622.9566906749.831.9
RELIANCENifty 100TelecomYES14,361.610.78867.4060.11%2,369.358.22%2,174.552,153.0521562211.9533.26
BANDHANBNKNifty 100BankYES558.06Exception152.2056.13%430.7019.46%346.90343.05352354.421.3
HEXAWAREIT#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NSE:DELTACORPEntertenment46.340.0053.8069.07%181.904.37%173.95167.65168.3181.9#N/A
NSE:GMMPFAUDLRIT61.391,817.9556.72%6,900.0039.13%4,200.004,193.004293436975.97
NSE:TATACONSUMNifty 100FMCG573.71213.7065.73%654.004.65%623.60618.00633.7643.565.4
NSE:AUBANKBank389.17Exception366.0071.27%1,293.651.52%1,274.001,231.2012741293.6534.93
NAUKRINifty 100IT636.350.001,581.1068.06%5,880.0015.82%4,950.004,917.054925.155008.0551.72
NSE:PIINDAgro Chemicals339.840.00970.1056.69%2,650.0015.47%2,239.952,228.0522702357.9548.68
NSE:PIINDFinance339.840.00970.1056.69%2,650.0015.47%2,239.952,228.0522702357.9548.68
NSE:CYIENTIT69.34184.0070.86%689.008.36%631.40625.30652.1664.822.7
NSE:MUTHOOTFINNifty 100Finance519.14476.8063.15%1,405.757.95%1,294.001,283.0013081319.814.33
MUTHOOTFINNifty 100Finance519.14Exception476.8063.15%1,405.757.95%1,294.001,283.0013081319.814.33
NSE:LTINifty 100IT672.210.001,210.0068.52%4,483.0014.25%3,844.003,820.003910392037.13
BAJFINANCENifty 100FinanceYES3,270.33Exception1,783.0067.31%5,822.206.32%5,454.005,402.1054405519.7581.97
NSE:YESBANKPennyBank408.400.005.6565.55%87.3081.21%16.4016.3016.616.91.18
NSE:TRIDENTPennyTextiles72.693.0579.11%16.9513.86%14.6014.4514.915.2527.52
NSE:TV18BRDCSTPennyEntertenment58.460.0011.9064.79%41.7018.94%33.8031.4031.535.215.73
NSE:DEEPAKNTRChemicals216.140.00310.0080.48%1,690.006.04%1,588.001,562.001615.41647.632.92
NSE:DEEPAKNTRChemicals216.140.00310.0080.48%1,690.006.04%1,588.001,562.001615.41647.632.92
NSE:CSBBANKBank43.810.0095.6062.50%273.906.92%254.95236.35239273.9
NSE:PERSISTENTIT124.970.00420.0575.02%1,850.009.10%1,681.601,669.551688.851688.8532.4
NSE:KRBLFMCG45.970.0092.0052.82%339.0042.48%195.00194.00197199.358.05
ASHOKLEYAutomobile371.601.6733.7073.40%138.908.78%126.70125.00130.25131.2#N/A
NSE:CHOLAFINFinance430.990.00117.4077.81%558.005.20%529.00515.65533.9533.932.88
NSE:CHOLAFINFinance430.990.00117.4077.81%558.005.20%529.00515.65533.9533.932.88
M&MNifty 100Automobile1,001.961.56245.4070.77%952.0511.81%839.60838.35840860.75#N/A
NSE:EMAMILTDFMCG209.20130.9572.72%519.957.68%480.00447.6044848154.83
NSE:NIITLTDIT27.4754.0072.01%210.708.42%192.95190.50194.8195.828.49
NSE:NAVINFLUORChemicals136.910.00977.0064.60%2,932.205.87%2,760.002,730.1028252885.7533.44
NSE:URJAPennyTrading companies3.890.000.8687.63%9.3525.67%6.956.907.057.15385.47
NSE:IDEAPennyTelecom302.890.002.7074.65%13.8022.83%10.6510.4010.911#N/A
NSE:INDUSINDBKNifty 100Bank803.67235.5577.42%1,119.506.83%1,043.001,025.451084108432.43
ADANIGASIT#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
NSE:LAURUSLABSHealthcare188.590.0059.0083.22%385.858.86%351.65348.50370374.2523.69
NSE:INFYITYES77.87509.2561.42%1,392.805.22%1,320.051,305.051328.5134030.16
NSE:HCLTECHNifty 100ITYES2,555.43375.2560.24%1,067.0011.55%943.75936.30956.197219.63
HDFCLIFENifty 100InsuranceYES1,449.440.00340.0052.59%744.003.60%717.20711.30723724.75107.22
GODREJCPNifty 100FMCG707.10425.1038.40%808.3514.63%690.05687.20690.2697.4544.52
NSE:MRFAutomobile377.520.1249,915.1043.77%98,599.959.96%88,776.5088,005.0089699.989699.923.19
VOLTASElectric342.780.05427.4558.74%1,132.008.48%1,035.951,029.1510721073.8576.8