FNO-Put New

SymbolMarket Cap.52W LowNear 52W low52W HighFall from 52W HighCurrent PriceDay LowDay OpenDay HighPut Premium Status
ASIANPAINTExcellent2,476.271,482.9542.56%2,873.4510.16%2,581.602,537.0025902593.55-2.18%
MCDOWELL-NGood379.31478.508.33%661.6521.11%522.00517.00529529-2.27%
MARICOExcellent545.52277.1034.72%433.952.18%424.50417.20421.6425.2-1.88%
MFSLNeutral302.99353.0059.79%953.707.94%878.00852.25875881.8-3.35%
BRITANNIAExcellent889.932,733.1526.06%4,010.007.82%3,696.253,673.0037513799.9-3.34%
HINDUNILVRExcellent5,769.601,902.0022.99%2,526.152.23%2,469.902,421.1024972497-3.04%
TORNTPOWERNeutral190.61286.3027.81%434.458.71%396.60394.30397402.8-2.11%
NSE:PNBBad364.1026.3024.32%46.3525.03%34.7534.1534.635.35-3.39%
ITCExcellent2,544.24157.1024.14%239.2013.42%207.10206.00209210.45-2.11%
SBILIFEGood903.93667.0026.82%983.757.34%911.50890.00895912-2.41%
NSE:IGLGood366.80364.1030.52%594.8511.91%524.00512.00521528.3-3.09%
BHARATFORGNeutral267.43229.0060.12%676.9015.17%574.20559.00591.95597.15-6.39%
HDFCLIFEExcellent1,402.76451.1534.92%746.007.08%693.20688.00713.15713.7-3.60%
TITANExcellent1,360.98810.0047.16%1,621.355.45%1,533.001,515.5515451554.5-2.51%
SHREECEMNeutral1,096.8517,368.0042.87%32,048.005.14%30,400.0029,514.003059930896.05-4.47%
POWERGRIDGood1,086.34153.3026.17%238.3012.86%207.65207.05207.9211.4-2.06%
ULTRACEMCOGood1,885.553,231.0050.41%7,055.957.67%6,515.006,393.6566496700-4.57%
BAJAJFINSVExcellent1,547.953,985.3059.17%10,579.007.74%9,760.009,597.009751.79834-2.41%
BPCLNeutral860.13291.8027.79%482.4016.23%404.10403.30409416.4-3.15%
EXIDEINDGood151.17136.3023.08%219.3019.20%177.20176.65179.4180.3-2.02%
BERGEPAINTExcellent708.56431.4540.86%822.9511.36%729.50711.00724731.25-2.77%
TATAMOTORSGood14.4171.0076.51%357.0015.35%302.20296.50303307.55-3.59%
RAMCOCEMGood237.22502.1049.95%1,110.009.62%1,003.25978.3010601065.95-8.22%
SUNPHARMAGood1,518.54434.2531.32%654.403.38%632.30626.50633.6641.5-2.34%
SIEMENSGood648.28990.0045.62%1,967.757.49%1,820.401,722.5017601821.7-5.45%
TATASTEELBad1,076.31259.2071.01%953.656.25%894.00879.50892911.5-3.51%
BATAINDIAGood169.511,152.6512.46%1,681.9521.72%1,316.651,293.9513051323-2.20%
NSE:INFYGood81.93603.5055.73%1,477.557.73%1,363.301,320.001332.31366.4-3.40%
AUROPHARMAGood535.63496.7545.65%1,023.7010.72%914.00900.00917932-3.43%
NSE:MGLGood107.02779.6528.34%1,257.0013.44%1,088.001,074.051094.11117.75-3.91%
PETRONETGood333.45203.858.30%280.7520.82%222.30221.45224227.6-2.70%
ADANIPORTSGood1,524.72258.5065.39%885.0015.59%747.00725.00735.9754.5-3.91%
MARUTIGood2,008.664,637.5030.19%8,329.0020.24%6,643.006,551.006846.66846.85-4.32%
DABURExcellent1,012.29421.2027.00%577.000.00%577.00560.75565577-2.82%
WIPROGood32.80173.8059.93%467.457.22%433.70415.00418.9434.45-4.48%
TECHMExcellent962.97490.0050.60%1,081.558.28%992.00970.301001.851007.8-3.72%
ASHOKLEYGood328.7842.0062.50%138.9019.37%112.00110.05113.15114.85-4.18%
PELNeutral382.54802.3053.05%2,007.7014.88%1,709.001,682.1017151738-3.22%
NSE:ACCGood345.001,077.2541.45%2,022.859.04%1,839.901,812.0018901896.2-4.44%
GODREJCPGood751.63484.0534.15%808.359.06%735.10720.00729.95738.85-2.55%
HAVELLSGood633.80447.0555.62%1,231.9018.23%1,007.351,003.851031.11038-3.29%
NSE:LTGood1,931.05791.7042.46%1,593.0013.62%1,376.001,358.101378.951391.1-2.37%
NSE:TCSExcellent11,947.871,675.0548.09%3,354.353.80%3,227.003,087.453160.33237.25-4.63%
NSE:SAILBad383.3125.4072.64%98.505.74%92.8589.909295.35-5.72%
APOLLOHOSPExcellent428.931,252.6558.04%3,284.009.10%2,985.002,902.3030373038.95-4.50%
ZEELNeutral181.49128.6031.89%261.0027.66%188.80184.90189.4190.5-2.94%
AMARAJABATGood136.95499.1037.65%1,025.5521.95%800.45788.50807.95810-2.65%
TATACONSUMGood608.13305.0053.82%685.003.58%660.50647.15662.8674-3.98%
AMBUJACEMNeutral586.36161.5045.25%329.9010.58%295.00293.00303306.5-4.40%
NMDCGood416.5469.8550.44%146.203.59%140.95138.15140.1142.85-3.29%
CANBKBad223.5475.7544.03%174.6022.48%135.35133.60136.3139.3-4.09%
MANAPPURAMGood122.8197.5032.80%187.2522.51%145.10143.55145.55149.25-3.82%
PAGEINDGood333.0516,515.0044.69%32,205.657.28%29,860.0028,727.452919930000-4.24%
BHARTIARTLGood2,960.31394.0026.77%623.0013.64%538.05530.25540546.15-2.91%
GRASIMNeutral885.87469.2065.22%1,472.708.40%1,349.001,325.0013931399.95-5.35%
HDFCExcellent4,589.151,486.0041.59%2,896.0012.16%2,543.952,493.0025402555-2.43%
CIPLAGood737.27565.6038.12%940.002.77%914.00883.90898.8925.4-4.48%
APOLLOTYREGood132.2681.0561.03%261.2520.38%208.00205.30212.6215.5-4.73%
TATACHEMGood190.62239.0068.08%833.9510.21%748.80731.00745759.95-3.81%
ICICIPRULIExcellent656.25317.0030.63%537.9015.04%457.00444.10458.5462.85-4.05%
RECLTDGood252.7983.6534.62%157.0018.50%127.95126.50130.75132.1-4.24%
CHOLAFINGood438.72120.1077.55%588.109.03%535.00523.15527.5541.15-3.33%
SRFNeutral355.473,235.6546.07%6,364.605.73%6,000.005,940.006105.556129.95-3.10%
NSE:PVRNeutral64.49705.3433.33%1,591.9033.54%1,058.001,050.5010611077.65-2.52%
TATAPOWERGood300.6827.0071.31%114.5017.82%94.1093.3094.796.7-3.52%
BAJFINANCEExcellent2,797.281,783.0061.66%5,822.2020.13%4,650.004,566.104708.14750-3.87%
TORNTPHARMGood434.322,225.0013.29%3,031.2015.34%2,566.102,552.952568.82644.15-3.45%
MOTHERSUMIGood655.5964.7568.81%238.2012.85%207.60205.70209.75213.85-3.81%
ESCORTSGood160.26667.3045.08%1,468.4517.26%1,215.051,177.2512301230-4.29%
IBULHSGFINBad73.4890.1545.28%263.2537.42%164.75161.10169.1171.7-6.17%
ADANIENTNeutral1,243.02127.3088.67%1,251.6010.19%1,124.001,081.3510951144.9-5.55%
NSE:GMRINFRABad145.1616.3032.22%29.9519.70%24.0523.7023.824.2-2.07%
SRTRANSFINNeutral349.54514.2062.61%1,534.9510.40%1,375.301,311.0013751388.3-5.57%
BOSCHLTDGood403.009,030.0033.89%16,830.0518.84%13,660.0013,575.001385913866.7-2.10%
INFRATELGood#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
M&MExcellent960.14320.6060.18%952.0515.44%805.10785.15805808.9-2.94%
BIOCONNeutral480.71320.7020.68%487.7517.11%404.30400.00411.9411.9-2.89%
NSE:NTPCGood983.7478.1022.79%114.7011.81%101.1599.30101.2103-3.59%
NSE:PFCGood289.8874.1532.19%140.5022.17%109.35108.00108111.6-3.23%
VOLTASGood313.31427.4554.86%1,132.0016.35%946.90939.10958.5960.85-2.26%
LICHSGFINNeutral196.19219.2043.61%487.4020.24%388.75381.00393.1400.55-4.88%
UBLGood290.85859.2021.89%1,329.6517.27%1,100.001,091.4511011111-1.76%
JSWSTEELBad1,512.87152.6075.62%644.002.79%626.05616.00638644-4.35%
COLPALExcellent422.341,257.0519.42%1,676.006.92%1,560.001,531.5515451565-2.14%
RELIANCENeutral12,748.661,132.2341.73%2,369.3517.99%1,943.001,913.001926.31961-2.45%
INDIGONeutral619.32850.0047.17%1,823.8511.78%1,609.001,565.6015751619.95-3.36%
BAJAJ-AUTOExcellent1,041.712,264.5037.10%4,361.4017.46%3,599.953,526.103602.453655.55-3.54%
DRREDDYGood10.753,613.8525.38%5,512.6512.15%4,843.004,785.004842.94875.05-1.85%
NSE:MRFGood344.2355,300.0031.87%98,599.9517.68%81,165.0080,500.008170082449.95-2.37%
HCLTECHExcellent2,704.64447.8554.94%1,067.006.84%994.00958.75968994.7-3.61%
HINDALCONeutral792.57102.7570.86%374.005.72%352.60349.75354366.8-4.65%
BANDHANBNKExcellent525.30180.0044.70%430.7024.43%325.50320.10330.6335.8-4.68%
KOTAKBANKExcellent3,518.301,108.2037.54%2,049.0013.41%1,774.251,752.6018001809.5-3.14%
HDFCBANKGood104.39826.1042.40%1,641.0012.60%1,434.251,391.0014051436.7-3.18%
LUPINGood476.34787.0525.04%1,122.306.45%1,049.951,020.051020.251056.75-3.47%
CUMMINSINDNeutral234.82311.2063.26%934.259.34%847.00830.50839.65857.8-3.18%
SUNTVNeutral182.86341.7526.35%570.4018.65%464.00457.50465472.8-3.24%
NATIONALUMGood106.5226.7553.76%64.009.61%57.8556.0056.558.45-4.19%
COALINDIAGood794.39109.5514.68%163.0021.23%128.40126.95127.95130.8-2.94%
NSE:IOCGood849.1671.1521.16%105.0014.05%90.2588.1088.290.35-2.49%
TVSMOTORGood257.92265.2051.15%659.9017.73%542.90532.15546.2552.25-3.64%
DLFBad613.88125.0049.56%332.7025.52%247.80246.00256.1258.8-4.95%
CADILAHCGood517.44318.0037.09%532.004.98%505.50486.20494.95513-5.22%
NSE:BELGood311.1557.7554.79%154.9517.55%127.75124.40125129.7-4.09%
HEROMOTOCOGood572.241,752.5538.61%3,629.0521.33%2,855.002,820.0028522890-2.42%
MUTHOOTFINExcellent464.63658.4542.74%1,405.7518.19%1,150.001,136.6511801183.5-3.96%
BALKRISINDGood324.30837.6549.90%1,875.0010.83%1,672.001,632.4016601689-3.35%
GODREJPROPBad374.86575.0057.22%1,572.2514.51%1,344.151,278.0012911354.9-5.68%
CONCORGood344.34325.8542.10%643.9512.60%562.80559.35581.85585.65-4.49%
INDUSINDBKNeutral661.34330.0061.58%1,119.5023.27%859.00841.25867.5883.8-4.81%
HINDPETROGood357.81162.9031.12%259.258.78%236.50228.65228.65237.9-3.89%
JUBLFOODGood364.421,351.0551.52%3,215.5013.34%2,786.652,715.0027722795.8-2.89%
IDFCFIRSTBBad335.0551.501.90%54.102.96%52.5051.505354.1-4.81%
PIDILITINDExcellent928.041,306.9528.29%1,928.505.49%1,822.551,778.001803.651830.9-2.89%
AXISBANKExcellent2,048.34332.8550.24%799.0016.29%668.85652.30666.45671.35-2.84%
EICHERMOTGood659.031,285.5546.86%3,037.0020.35%2,419.002,378.0024752489.9-4.49%
COFORGEGood184.591,880.5038.34%3,195.454.55%3,050.002,870.0028703072-6.58%
SBINBad3,056.24149.4556.37%427.7019.91%342.55336.10342.1347.55-3.29%
ICICIBANKGood53.58285.5550.40%679.4015.26%575.75554.15565.95576.75-3.92%
MINDTREEGood340.64721.2565.12%2,275.959.14%2,068.001,951.0020202080.95-6.24%
GLENMARKGood151.29304.5043.14%573.056.55%535.50512.40514.85553.2-7.38%
M&MFINGood214.6076.4755.90%224.3022.69%173.40168.25174.5178.65-5.82%
ONGCNeutral1,320.9360.8042.07%122.3514.22%104.95103.80104.25106.75-2.76%
GAILGood624.3278.7043.99%157.9511.05%140.50136.45136.5141.55-3.60%
NSE:L&TFHGood231.0247.2549.49%113.4017.50%93.5591.5593.1595.35-3.99%
RBLBANKNeutral113.44101.5546.41%274.3030.92%189.50184.20192.3197.5-6.73%
NESTLEINDExcellent1,627.3515,100.0010.84%18,844.0010.13%16,935.0016,775.001732517400-3.59%
NAUKRIGood589.182,186.0052.50%5,880.0021.73%4,602.004,372.5545604618.8-5.33%
DIVISLABGood1,001.612,090.0544.61%3,914.953.63%3,773.003,695.553745.53819.9-3.26%
NSE:UPLNeutral464.12329.9045.70%673.959.86%607.50597.40611623.9-4.25%
NSE:VEDLBad10.9773.3567.35%244.908.27%224.65218.60221.55226.4-3.45%
NSE:BHELGood160.3520.4055.70%56.5018.50%46.0545.0046.547.15-4.56%
JINDALSTELNeutral422.4978.2581.03%427.503.51%412.50403.00413.85422.95-4.72%
FEDERALBNKGood151.6136.8051.55%92.5017.89%75.9574.107577.25-4.08%
NSE:IDEABad256.613.6059.55%13.8035.51%8.908.658.99.1-4.95%
BANKBARODABad352.9536.0047.10%99.8531.85%68.0566.3067.7569.4-4.47%