FNO-Put New

SymbolMarket Cap.52W LowNear 52W low52W HighFall from 52W HighCurrent PriceDay LowDay OpenDay HighPut Premium Status
ASIANPAINTExcellent2,124.521,431.2035.24%2,242.851.46%2,210.002,195.502210.12242.85-2.11%
MCDOWELL-NGood366.55442.6512.25%742.7032.08%504.45501.00506510.5-1.86%
MARICOExcellent460.52234.0034.27%382.807.00%356.00355.00363.45366.75-3.20%
MFSLNeutral158.78276.3553.17%645.008.51%590.10583.00589601.85-3.13%
BRITANNIAExcellent836.132,100.0039.63%4,010.0013.26%3,478.303,460.6535403549.85-2.51%
HINDUNILVRExcellent4,870.251,757.3015.31%2,614.3020.63%2,075.002,068.002118.22120-2.45%
TORNTPOWERNeutral149.78231.9525.36%368.9015.76%310.75303.15303.25314.9-3.73%
NSE:PNBBad251.7326.301.87%69.6561.52%26.8026.5026.827.2-2.57%
ITCExcellent2,033.41134.6018.62%266.3037.89%165.40163.35164166.8-2.07%
SBILIFEGood771.04519.4032.63%1,030.0025.15%771.00757.30761.5775.7-2.37%
NSE:IGLGood281.57284.0529.52%534.2024.56%403.00401.10406411.7-2.57%
BHARATFORGNeutral209.87207.5053.93%533.9015.64%450.40448.00454.95459.75-2.56%
HDFCLIFEExcellent1,191.140.00100.00%647.608.77%590.80584.00590598.2-2.37%
TITANExcellent1,037.68720.9038.26%1,347.0013.32%1,167.551,159.101176.41187.8-2.42%
SHREECEMNeutral779.5115,410.0028.67%25,355.0014.79%21,604.5521,519.952173822050-2.40%
POWERGRIDGood899.57122.1528.96%211.0018.51%171.95169.30170.5172-1.57%
ULTRACEMCOGood1,312.762,910.0036.06%4,754.104.27%4,551.154,540.0545504671-2.80%
BAJAJFINSVExcellent882.813,985.3028.19%9,950.0044.22%5,550.005,511.0556505680-2.97%
BPCLNeutral768.68252.0028.77%549.0035.56%353.80343.50344.85359.45-4.44%
EXIDEINDGood135.02124.7021.47%208.2523.75%158.80155.55157159.45-2.45%
BERGEPAINTExcellent603.13389.3537.59%638.002.21%623.90617.25632.85638-3.25%
TATAMOTORSGood438.2063.5052.33%201.7033.96%133.20130.30133.2134.5-3.12%
RAMCOCEMGood188.22455.0042.98%884.259.75%798.00780.50793.9811.2-3.78%
SUNPHARMAGood1,116.51312.0033.06%564.7517.47%466.10455.85458.65469-2.80%
SIEMENSGood451.47947.9025.23%1,708.9525.82%1,267.751,257.0012891313.95-4.33%
TATASTEELBad467.10250.8538.62%506.0019.23%408.70395.20402.7412.9-4.29%
BATAINDIAGood168.741,000.0023.66%1,895.4530.89%1,310.001,288.601305.11321-2.45%
NSE:INFYGood4,499.810.00100.00%1,186.0010.59%1,060.401,052.3510721083.6-2.88%
AUROPHARMAGood452.84288.8562.66%967.5020.05%773.50761.10768.35778.4-2.22%
NSE:MGLGood80.48663.9018.58%1,246.2034.57%815.40807.05813.2829-2.65%
PETRONETGood346.65170.4026.27%297.7522.38%231.10229.00229236.4-3.13%
ADANIPORTSGood730.390.00100.00%405.0011.60%358.00343.20345.2362.7-5.38%
MARUTIGood2,097.534,001.1042.33%7,753.6510.52%6,938.006,881.007079.057110-3.22%
DABURExcellent904.12386.0524.56%535.004.36%511.70508.05520.5524-3.04%
WIPROGood1,938.79159.4053.26%381.7010.66%341.00338.45339.25345-1.90%
TECHMExcellent785.59480.3640.78%904.4210.31%811.20802.70806.7818.65-1.95%
ASHOKLEYGood231.7633.7057.37%87.509.66%79.0578.3080.381.8-4.28%
PELNeutral282.40606.8551.84%1,829.6731.14%1,259.951,218.0012201271.85-4.23%
NSE:ACCGood309.29895.1545.75%1,700.002.95%1,649.901,623.051650.31698.9-4.46%
GODREJCPGood679.140.00100.00%772.0013.89%664.80661.00686686.1-3.66%
HAVELLSGood456.40447.0538.69%741.001.59%729.20711.80727.5741-3.94%
NSE:LTGood1,305.26661.0028.99%1,491.9537.61%930.80924.20941946.8-2.39%
NSE:TCSExcellent9,995.551,506.0543.46%2,885.007.68%2,663.552,621.602636.12674.35-1.97%
NSE:SAILBad141.6720.1541.42%51.9033.72%34.4033.4033.8534.6-3.47%
APOLLOHOSPExcellent295.291,047.0550.67%2,333.009.02%2,122.502,077.952087.952144.75-3.11%
ZEELNeutral180.48114.0039.17%364.0048.52%187.40180.50181.95189.6-4.80%
AMARAJABATGood130.74348.5554.67%813.855.51%769.00743.50743.5771.35-3.61%
TATACONSUMGood455.39213.7056.74%591.9516.55%494.00488.90494500.3-2.28%
AMBUJACEMNeutral515.58136.5547.47%265.802.20%259.95252.40254.85265.8-5.04%
NMDCGood251.3861.5525.12%139.7041.16%82.2080.8081.383.85-3.64%
CANBKBad125.4473.6514.95%234.2563.03%86.6084.8587.488-3.58%
MANAPPURAMGood131.6674.2552.33%194.8020.05%155.75153.00157.55158.7-3.59%
PAGEINDGood223.6916,254.0018.95%26,882.6025.40%20,055.0019,730.002004320269.15-2.66%
BHARTIARTLGood2,364.87350.3019.05%612.0029.29%432.75430.50454.9454.9-5.36%
GRASIMNeutral511.57385.0550.61%836.906.85%779.60765.25770793.75-3.59%
HDFCExcellent3,452.971,473.4523.30%2,499.9023.16%1,921.001,906.8519301947-2.06%
CIPLAGood609.61355.3053.00%829.058.81%756.00746.00765.7767.5-2.80%
APOLLOTYREGood80.0973.4047.61%196.7528.79%140.10137.75142.45144.3-4.54%
TATACHEMGood81.76197.0038.55%775.4958.66%320.60312.60313.05325.85-4.07%
ICICIPRULIExcellent579.32226.1044.03%537.3024.82%403.95398.20410.85411-3.11%
RECLTDGood203.1278.7523.47%156.5034.25%102.90100.60101105.45-4.60%
CHOLAFINGood223.85117.4056.71%349.0022.29%271.20248.00250.05280.35-11.54%
SRFNeutral259.342,467.6543.79%4,557.303.67%4,390.004,347.204464.94557.3-4.61%
NSE:PVRNeutral59.07705.3434.35%2,086.6748.51%1,074.451,045.001064.351087.85-3.94%
TATAPOWERGood166.4827.0048.28%63.4017.67%52.2051.6552.4552.85-2.27%
BAJFINANCEExcellent1,987.081,783.0045.97%4,923.4032.97%3,300.003,252.853364.953391-4.07%
TORNTPHARMGood434.011,583.2538.20%3,031.2015.48%2,562.002,520.0025202582.75-2.43%
MOTHERSUMIGood333.6448.6554.02%151.0029.93%105.80103.85107.05108-3.84%
ESCORTSGood158.31526.0556.32%1,342.7510.31%1,204.351,171.8011981211.95-3.31%
IBULHSGFINBad62.2681.0042.45%376.7062.64%140.75137.80141.1144.4-4.57%
ADANIENTNeutral371.87116.4065.33%347.503.40%335.70329.65331.05347.5-5.14%
NSE:GMRINFRABad141.2414.1039.74%28.2517.17%23.4023.2023.4523.75-2.32%
SRTRANSFINNeutral174.61428.7037.87%1,331.9048.19%690.00670.00707730-8.22%
BOSCHLTDGood343.467,850.0032.56%17,260.3032.56%11,640.0011,567.501179011984.5-3.48%
INFRATELGood343.38120.0535.30%296.5037.42%185.55179.20183.25186.95-4.15%
M&MExcellent709.29245.4058.74%666.6010.78%594.75586.80592.55601.75-2.48%
BIOCONNeutral478.53235.5541.77%478.0015.38%404.50398.10404.3408.6-2.57%
NSE:NTPCGood874.1873.2017.15%125.0029.32%88.3586.3086.988.75-2.76%
NSE:PFCGood229.9574.1515.16%133.4034.48%87.4084.8085.5587.45-3.03%
VOLTASGood234.220.00100.00%741.004.47%707.85701.00705711.85-1.52%
LICHSGFINNeutral142.790.00100.00%486.7541.90%282.80280.85287288.5-2.65%
UBLGood244.84749.5019.06%1,356.0031.71%926.00906.10913.8932-2.78%
JSWSTEELBad741.42132.5057.01%327.305.84%308.20304.00306.5312.9-2.84%
COLPALExcellent413.421,065.0029.93%1,642.607.46%1,520.001,506.001526.81542.45-2.36%
RELIANCENeutral13,520.86867.4057.98%2,369.3512.87%2,064.352,021.802033.52065.1-2.10%
INDIGONeutral503.45771.3040.85%1,541.7515.42%1,304.001,295.001321.051347.25-3.88%
BAJAJ-AUTOExcellent834.971,788.6537.94%3,315.1513.06%2,882.302,880.1029402963.2-2.80%
DRREDDYGood810.842,495.0548.93%5,512.6511.37%4,886.004,870.1549744978.05-2.17%
NSE:MRFGood277.100.00100.00%73,565.7011.71%64,950.0064,600.056774868450-5.62%
HCLTECHExcellent2,288.710.00100.00%910.707.24%844.75833.00842.8859.7-3.11%
HINDALCONeutral382.2484.9050.38%221.2022.65%171.10166.90168.2171.95-2.94%
BANDHANBNKExcellent467.25152.2047.48%626.9053.77%289.80287.00292294.95-2.70%
KOTAKBANKExcellent3,063.251,001.0035.21%1,740.0011.21%1,545.001,518.6015741574.65-3.56%
HDFCBANKGood6,510.52738.7537.52%1,305.509.43%1,182.401,176.351182.551199.3-1.91%
LUPINGood412.10504.7544.41%1,122.3019.09%908.00905.40925929-2.54%
CUMMINSINDNeutral120.32280.0035.43%652.8033.57%433.65431.00443.8447.9-3.77%
SUNTVNeutral166.93259.5538.73%551.3023.16%423.60412.00421427-3.51%
NATIONALUMGood56.7124.4020.13%48.7537.33%30.5529.8530.131.2-4.33%
COALINDIAGood703.78109.554.45%217.5547.30%114.65111.05111.6115.2-3.60%
NSE:IOCGood748.4271.1510.22%148.9546.79%79.2579.008081.9-3.54%
TVSMOTORGood216.33240.1047.22%504.009.73%454.95425.00425464.55-8.51%
DLFBad391.59114.5527.91%266.5540.39%158.90152.50153.1159.3-4.27%
CADILAHCGood427.57202.0051.67%447.906.68%418.00408.40413.1419-2.53%
NSE:BELGood211.8656.0035.71%122.1028.67%87.1086.4586.989.85-3.78%
HEROMOTOCOGood559.461,475.0047.41%3,394.9017.38%2,804.902,787.002913.92928.5-4.83%
MUTHOOTFINExcellent492.64476.8061.17%1,405.7512.64%1,228.001,206.0012431250-3.52%
BALKRISINDGood260.18679.0049.40%1,514.7011.40%1,342.001,336.0013361360-1.76%
GODREJPROPBad260.24505.0051.08%1,189.2513.19%1,032.35993.009971040-4.52%
CONCORGood238.21263.4032.73%608.6035.66%391.55382.85385.8395.8-3.27%
INDUSINDBKNeutral442.99235.5559.75%1,596.5563.35%585.20576.50592602-4.24%
HINDPETROGood286.02150.0020.28%328.0042.64%188.15182.65184.5189.6-3.67%
JUBLFOODGood286.761,138.2547.79%2,457.8011.30%2,180.002,162.1022232239.25-3.45%
IDFCFIRSTBBad173.2930.252.10%31.301.28%30.9030.2530.5531.3-3.35%
PIDILITINDExcellent798.251,185.5524.56%1,709.908.10%1,571.451,557.451590.851592-2.17%
AXISBANKExcellent1,507.29286.0041.75%765.8535.89%491.00481.60495501.55-3.98%
EICHERMOTGood570.091,245.0140.29%2,387.2512.66%2,085.002,070.552123.22147.4-3.58%
COFORGEGood133.441,880.5014.60%2,814.0021.75%2,202.002,165.5522092278.8-4.97%
SBINBad1,688.09149.4521.30%351.0045.90%189.90186.15189.35192-3.05%
ICICIBANKGood2,707.36268.3031.82%552.2028.74%393.50388.05399.4402.7-3.64%
MINDTREEGood218.61675.0049.25%1,605.8517.18%1,330.001,313.0013351353.95-3.02%
GLENMARKGood134.33161.6566.02%573.0516.99%475.70464.25468.3477-2.67%
M&MFINGood150.6076.4737.58%245.9350.19%122.50118.15121.2123.45-4.29%
ONGCNeutral817.0950.0022.84%149.6556.70%64.8064.206565.9-2.58%
GAILGood382.2365.0023.39%139.7539.28%84.8582.708485.1-2.82%
NSE:L&TFHGood129.2545.9028.89%134.0051.83%64.5563.306465.7-3.65%
RBLBANKNeutral88.75101.5541.77%391.2055.42%174.40172.60174.95178.9-3.52%
NESTLEINDExcellent1,651.4412,200.0028.86%18,369.956.64%17,150.0016,890.001689117360-2.71%
NAUKRIGood454.621,581.1055.35%3,785.906.47%3,541.003,501.003625.63735-6.27%
DIVISLABGood833.581,626.0048.28%3,389.007.23%3,144.003,053.7031113160-3.36%
NSE:UPLNeutral346.000.00100.00%617.7526.67%453.00446.45451.9457.5-2.42%
NSE:VEDLBad354.8260.2037.26%166.1042.23%95.9593.3095.896.4-3.22%
NSE:BHELGood97.3218.4034.64%61.1053.93%28.1527.3527.8528.45-3.87%
JINDALSTELNeutral195.2362.0067.56%238.7519.96%191.10184.50191195.4-5.58%
FEDERALBNKGood100.6435.7029.38%96.9547.86%50.5549.8051.251.4-3.11%
NSE:IDEABad250.532.4072.73%13.5034.81%8.808.008.18.95-10.61%
BANKBARODABad192.6736.0013.57%108.2561.52%41.6541.3543.2543.45-4.83%