FNO-Put New

SymbolMarket Cap.52W LowNear 52W low52W HighFall from 52W HighCurrent PriceDay LowDay OpenDay HighPut Premium Status
ASIANPAINTExcellent3,106.652,056.5036.51%3,505.007.59%3,238.853,206.603260.93269.1-1.91%
MCDOWELL-NGood636.28500.1042.89%925.505.39%875.65868.25884.1888.9-2.32%
MARICOExcellent756.60345.7541.07%607.703.46%586.70573.05580.5586.8-2.34%
MFSLNeutral340.99566.0542.73%1,148.0513.91%988.35978.001009.91009.9-3.16%
BRITANNIAExcellent924.693,317.3013.58%4,153.007.57%3,838.653,822.003860.353868.35-1.20%
HINDUNILVRExcellent6,352.122,043.0024.43%2,859.305.45%2,703.502,662.952669.92725-2.28%
TORNTPOWERNeutral249.46293.0043.53%544.904.78%518.85510.00523.25527.85-3.38%
NSE:PNBBad502.1026.3042.32%48.205.39%45.6044.6546.947.5-6.00%
ITCExcellent3,080.70163.3534.67%265.305.75%250.05248.70261.4262.55-5.28%
SBILIFEGood1,202.81755.2537.20%1,273.905.60%1,202.551,193.501193.51215.9-1.84%
NSE:IGLGood360.50373.7027.44%602.0514.46%515.00508.35512.95518.8-2.01%
BHARATFORGNeutral373.96445.0044.60%844.804.92%803.20787.05800813-3.19%
HDFCLIFEExcellent1,427.65556.0021.23%775.659.00%705.85698.55708709.05-1.48%
TITANExcellent2,247.961,154.0054.42%2,677.905.45%2,532.002,526.0026382638-4.25%
SHREECEMNeutral1,008.9620,113.1028.08%32,048.0012.74%27,964.0027,745.1028200.0528393.35-2.28%
POWERGRIDGood1,409.39117.6841.76%209.953.76%202.05200.05204204.8-2.32%
ULTRACEMCOGood2,077.744,440.0038.37%8,073.3010.77%7,204.007,201.0074897489-3.85%
BAJAJFINSVExcellent3,024.815,511.0571.11%19,127.400.27%19,075.0018,600.501900019127.4-2.75%
BPCLNeutral1,014.11338.2026.48%503.008.55%460.00458.05463.9465-1.49%
EXIDEINDGood157.46155.0016.31%219.3015.55%185.20182.50186.2187.95-2.90%
BERGEPAINTExcellent813.41588.1529.77%872.954.07%837.45827.00838.1845.65-2.21%
TATAMOTORSGood1,793.84126.3574.83%530.005.28%502.00496.00512.45517.4-4.14%
RAMCOCEMGood236.00752.5524.67%1,132.7011.80%999.05986.401029.41031.7-4.39%
SUNPHARMAGood2,000.93452.2545.77%851.002.00%833.95825.80837842.2-1.95%
SIEMENSGood846.571,249.0047.46%2,407.001.24%2,377.202,270.102282.752407-5.69%
TATASTEELBad1,689.12389.6072.25%1,534.508.51%1,403.901,380.5514211426.55-3.22%
BATAINDIAGood274.001,263.6040.73%2,180.002.21%2,131.852,094.2521212160-3.04%
NSE:INFYGood7,612.801,051.1042.40%1,834.500.53%1,824.751,782.3018141834.5-2.85%
AUROPHARMAGood419.50660.307.78%1,063.9032.70%716.00712.25723727.15-2.05%
NSE:MGLGood106.80807.0525.36%1,284.4015.82%1,081.251,065.4510721088.45-2.11%
PETRONETGood348.15211.409.04%275.3515.60%232.40231.00234.55235.8-2.04%
ADANIPORTSGood1,662.60341.1558.07%901.009.69%813.65792.10815820-3.40%
MARUTIGood2,314.346,400.0016.46%8,329.008.02%7,661.357,585.007670.27679-1.22%
DABURExcellent1,089.53492.5520.08%658.956.47%616.30610.05615620.3-1.65%
WIPROGood3,946.41331.0554.18%739.852.35%722.50714.00717.1729.95-2.19%
TECHMExcellent1,494.17781.8549.25%1,547.850.47%1,540.501,477.0514981544.85-4.39%
ASHOKLEYGood420.2273.5048.66%149.704.38%143.15140.70147147.5-4.61%
PELNeutral662.551,197.9057.12%3,014.957.34%2,793.702,756.902816.752847-3.16%
NSE:ACCGood428.471,485.0034.94%2,509.009.03%2,282.452,245.6523192328-3.54%
GODREJCPGood1,048.71646.1536.99%1,138.009.88%1,025.551,014.2010251035-2.01%
HAVELLSGood907.38693.0052.19%1,504.453.65%1,449.551,428.751469.81482.55-3.63%
NSE:LTGood2,578.11884.0051.85%1,853.850.97%1,835.801,802.051809.81853.85-2.79%
NSE:TCSExcellent13,578.672,600.0529.14%3,989.908.04%3,669.153,644.4536693690.1-1.24%
NSE:SAILBad524.9933.1573.93%151.3015.96%127.15124.10130131.4-5.56%
APOLLOHOSPExcellent624.621,986.0054.30%5,198.0016.40%4,345.554,226.6543524387.65-3.67%
ZEELNeutral292.33166.8045.19%362.9016.13%304.35301.10312313.8-4.05%
AMARAJABATGood122.13665.006.99%1,025.5530.28%715.00712.00733.5734.8-3.10%
TATACONSUMGood787.52458.9546.27%889.003.92%854.15840.10849862-2.54%
AMBUJACEMNeutral788.70225.9543.11%442.5010.24%397.20395.45412.25412.8-4.20%
NMDCGood456.0079.4048.97%213.2027.02%155.60152.70158.95158.95-3.93%
CANBKBad355.3984.3556.94%204.254.09%195.90191.80200.9201.5-4.81%
MANAPPURAMGood169.03139.1030.36%218.008.37%199.75194.15197.4201.2-3.50%
PAGEINDGood429.2019,450.0049.47%38,945.651.16%38,492.8037,556.7037849.838945.65-3.57%
BHARTIARTLGood4,024.42386.7443.50%739.137.39%684.50675.45699699-3.37%
GRASIMNeutral1,142.63761.5556.22%1,798.403.28%1,739.501,730.0517571770.45-2.28%
HDFCExcellent5,091.021,906.8532.27%2,896.002.78%2,815.552,800.0028252827.95-0.99%
CIPLAGood731.55706.5022.10%1,005.009.76%906.90903.25906917.3-1.53%
APOLLOTYREGood152.52128.0546.68%261.258.08%240.15236.70244.9246.3-3.90%
TATACHEMGood280.00303.0072.43%1,158.005.09%1,099.001,075.101102.61112.65-3.37%
ICICIPRULIExcellent962.88398.2040.57%724.307.50%670.00661.35679.7682.45-3.09%
RECLTDGood316.4893.6041.59%168.855.09%160.25157.75166166.35-5.17%
CHOLAFINGood498.95233.9061.53%620.752.05%608.00588.95600.5612.35-3.82%
SRFNeutral691.97858.0163.25%2,538.008.00%2,335.002,302.002337.82374-3.03%
NSE:PVRNeutral104.81988.3542.70%1,760.152.00%1,725.001,703.0517351746.45-2.49%
TATAPOWERGood782.0651.6578.89%267.858.64%244.70234.35266267.85-12.51%
BAJFINANCEExcellent4,731.163,101.3560.49%8,050.002.48%7,850.007,771.0078907914.7-1.82%
TORNTPHARMGood525.872,311.1025.63%3,250.204.39%3,107.553,069.0031203145.85-2.44%
MOTHERSUMIGood746.22103.8556.04%272.8513.41%236.25234.40242.8244.8-4.25%
ESCORTSGood196.251,100.0027.60%1,571.903.35%1,519.301,491.901551.951555-4.06%
IBULHSGFINBad116.84137.0047.78%313.7016.37%262.35251.10251.1264.65-5.12%
ADANIENTNeutral1,773.72303.0081.22%1,717.206.07%1,613.001,578.101625.21637-3.60%
NSE:GMRINFRABad257.4322.5047.25%46.107.48%42.6541.7043.144.4-6.08%
SRTRANSFINNeutral385.44644.2055.08%1,534.956.58%1,434.001,383.701400.21454.9-4.89%
BOSCHLTDGood512.8911,265.0535.22%18,570.006.35%17,390.0017,334.551774017841.15-2.84%
INFRATELGood#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
M&MExcellent1,087.48586.8035.59%971.156.19%911.00901.20911923.2-2.38%
BIOCONNeutral412.59327.555.48%487.7528.95%346.55339.20342348.75-2.74%
NSE:NTPCGood1,470.9880.3047.07%152.100.26%151.70148.10150.95152.1-2.63%
NSE:PFCGood389.5584.4042.84%153.753.97%147.65145.40151.85151.85-4.25%
VOLTASGood438.39680.3048.65%1,356.902.36%1,324.901,317.1513471356.9-2.93%
LICHSGFINNeutral248.52280.8537.84%542.4516.70%451.85445.00460462.5-3.78%
UBLGood445.93897.0046.81%1,741.403.15%1,686.551,655.1016731695.6-2.39%
JSWSTEELBad1,702.00299.6057.62%776.508.95%707.00696.35722.5722.5-3.62%
COLPALExcellent452.331,405.6015.53%1,823.408.74%1,664.001,652.001669.41678.95-1.61%
RELIANCENeutral18,230.651,830.0033.14%2,745.000.29%2,736.952,708.002723.82745-1.35%
INDIGONeutral790.131,253.7038.83%2,307.1511.17%2,049.502,035.0020802084.85-2.39%
BAJAJ-AUTOExcellent1,132.972,822.4527.91%4,361.4010.23%3,915.403,892.253930.23955-1.59%
DRREDDYGood798.784,135.0014.18%5,614.6014.19%4,818.004,801.4049054920-2.41%
NSE:MRFGood354.8158,100.0030.67%98,599.9515.01%83,797.7082,681.558483985176.25-2.93%
HCLTECHExcellent3,349.77800.2535.14%1,377.7510.44%1,233.901,225.0012301253-2.23%
HINDALCONeutral1,213.95165.3069.59%551.851.50%543.55531.65547.7547.7-2.93%
BANDHANBNKExcellent523.40259.2520.19%430.7024.58%324.85323.15335.95337.5-4.25%
KOTAKBANKExcellent4,005.341,333.5033.98%2,077.802.80%2,019.701,992.102011.92024-1.58%
HDFCBANKGood9,366.621,176.3530.39%1,725.002.04%1,689.801,671.001675.451692.45-1.27%
LUPINGood426.56855.358.96%1,267.6525.89%939.50933.30941.8945.5-1.29%
CUMMINSINDNeutral258.23428.9053.98%1,064.4512.45%931.95914.00914.95952-3.99%
SUNTVNeutral217.97407.8026.27%586.555.70%553.10538.45551.2557.8-3.47%
NATIONALUMGood218.1929.6575.04%127.957.15%118.80114.75123.55123.75-7.27%
COALINDIAGood1,148.42110.5540.68%203.808.56%186.35183.60187.3188-2.34%
NSE:IOCGood1,278.4474.6045.07%140.003.00%135.80134.20136.65137.25-2.22%
TVSMOTORGood281.20421.1528.82%666.0011.16%591.70577.20592598.8-3.61%
DLFBad1,058.32150.6064.78%449.704.91%427.60421.45443444.95-5.28%
CADILAHCGood542.79404.0023.80%673.7021.30%530.20526.45534.3536-1.78%
NSE:BELGood516.3186.3559.25%221.504.33%211.90208.45219.2219.2-4.90%
HEROMOTOCOGood582.912,636.009.61%3,629.0519.64%2,916.252,882.002904.12930-1.64%
MUTHOOTFINExcellent630.741,090.0030.65%1,638.854.10%1,571.651,542.901559.951589.4-2.93%
BALKRISINDGood502.661,306.3049.78%2,723.804.51%2,601.002,574.9026152630-2.10%
GODREJPROPBad685.57870.1064.71%2,598.005.09%2,465.852,420.0525172542-4.80%
CONCORGood414.96365.0546.40%754.409.72%681.05679.00685.3691.8-1.85%
INDUSINDBKNeutral946.21571.0053.28%1,240.001.44%1,222.201,201.0012221240-3.15%
HINDPETROGood470.89170.0048.81%339.702.24%332.10329.65335.5336.9-2.15%
JUBLFOODGood570.432,100.2051.50%4,590.005.65%4,330.454,282.054419.94419.9-3.12%
IDFCFIRSTBBad307.5029.8039.80%69.3028.57%49.5048.6551.5551.6-5.72%
PIDILITINDExcellent1,277.241,464.1541.75%2,532.000.73%2,513.502,480.2025202532-2.05%
AXISBANKExcellent2,491.30476.2541.38%827.001.75%812.50805.00820827-2.66%
EICHERMOTGood751.442,015.2026.68%3,037.009.50%2,748.502,740.452842.72842.7-3.60%
COFORGEGood358.262,077.5064.85%5,990.001.34%5,910.005,640.0556505990-5.84%
SBINBad4,442.68185.9062.64%504.201.30%497.65489.20500.35504.2-2.98%
ICICIBANKGood5,203.59388.0548.26%755.000.66%750.05738.75755755-2.15%
MINDTREEGood802.441,282.5073.66%4,937.651.38%4,869.704,725.6047754910-3.76%
GLENMARKGood145.85442.0514.48%690.9525.19%516.90512.25520.8526.85-2.77%
M&MFINGood239.38118.1539.07%224.3013.55%193.90187.45188.4194.6-3.67%
ONGCNeutral2,016.6264.1060.01%172.757.21%160.30158.70163.5163.5-2.94%
GAILGood705.8082.1548.27%171.307.30%158.80156.20161.8162.6-3.94%
NSE:L&TFHGood231.9656.7439.51%113.4017.28%93.8091.0593.5594.3-3.45%
RBLBANKNeutral116.63155.6019.98%274.3029.11%194.45192.50200.9200.9-4.18%
NESTLEINDExcellent1,889.1115,425.0521.27%20,609.154.93%19,593.3519,284.051947519732.05-2.27%
NAUKRIGood938.493,362.6553.94%7,465.402.22%7,300.007,115.2572667465.4-4.69%
DIVISLABGood1,395.833,015.0042.68%5,425.103.04%5,260.405,242.2053445390-2.74%
NSE:UPLNeutral570.21399.0046.59%864.7013.61%747.00735.50755759.9-3.21%
NSE:VEDLBad1,417.4691.2076.18%385.000.57%382.80361.75378.9385-6.04%
NSE:BHELGood256.9726.9563.46%80.358.21%73.7572.0074.976.55-5.94%
JINDALSTELNeutral462.76184.5059.32%501.709.60%453.55443.50464.8472.65-6.17%
FEDERALBNKGood198.3849.8047.22%96.502.23%94.3592.8596.0596.05-3.33%
NSE:IDEABad292.534.5555.39%13.8026.09%10.209.9010.710.8-8.33%
BANKBARODABad474.7340.5555.80%99.858.11%91.7590.0594.594.9-5.11%