FNO-Put New

SymbolMarket Cap.52W LowNear 52W low52W HighFall from 52W HighCurrent PriceDay LowDay OpenDay HighPut Premium Status
ASIANPAINTExcellent3,019.282,260.0028.22%3,590.0012.30%3,148.453,120.0031303170-1.58%
MCDOWELL-NGood630.72507.5041.53%1,019.9514.90%868.00845.75852869.35-2.71%
MARICOExcellent608.89379.1019.61%607.7022.40%471.60462.00463.45472.85-2.29%
MFSLNeutral323.03659.1029.58%1,148.0518.47%936.00895.00909.6937.75-4.56%
BRITANNIAExcellent855.783,317.306.64%4,153.0014.44%3,553.303,494.153494.153595-2.81%
HINDUNILVRExcellent5,392.342,120.007.62%2,859.3019.74%2,294.852,287.352294.62318.7-1.35%
TORNTPOWERNeutral262.49296.5045.71%606.559.96%546.15536.25540.25554.3-3.26%
NSE:PNBBad456.4131.9023.04%48.2014.00%41.4540.8042.142.4-3.77%
ITCExcellent2,690.67199.108.82%265.3017.70%218.35215.10215.1219.2-1.87%
SBILIFEGood1,231.400.00100.00%1,293.254.81%1,231.001,208.0512101237.75-2.40%
NSE:IGLGood283.88386.104.78%602.0532.65%405.50395.00395406-2.71%
BHARATFORGNeutral346.26555.7525.27%847.9512.30%743.65721.95722.8746-3.22%
HDFCLIFEExcellent1,330.97617.002.10%775.6518.75%630.25621.35621.35632.9-1.82%
TITANExcellent0.1512.8514.05%16.9011.54%14.9514.7514.9515-1.67%
SHREECEMNeutral879.1822,531.007.54%32,048.0023.97%24,367.1523,943.9023943.924457.35-2.10%
POWERGRIDGood1,495.54136.8836.16%220.202.63%214.40212.60217.5217.5-2.25%
ULTRACEMCOGood2,081.365,260.0027.10%8,269.0012.75%7,215.007,120.907120.97266.4-2.00%
BAJAJFINSVExcellent2,483.508,638.0044.73%19,325.0019.13%15,627.7015,405.001560115787.65-2.42%
BPCLNeutral841.83357.408.19%503.0022.60%389.30384.20384.95393.5-2.36%
EXIDEINDGood151.56152.6014.41%219.3018.70%178.30174.25174.9178.75-2.52%
BERGEPAINTExcellent714.90675.058.20%872.9515.76%735.35719.50720739.45-2.70%
TATAMOTORSGood1,808.82255.3549.58%536.705.64%506.45497.00500.5507.95-2.16%
RAMCOCEMGood203.16766.0510.90%1,132.7024.09%859.80847.10852871-2.74%
SUNPHARMAGood1,993.49550.4033.75%871.004.61%830.85812.10816838.65-3.17%
SIEMENSGood826.471,565.0032.56%2,576.859.94%2,320.752,284.902290.72325-1.72%
TATASTEELBad1,361.40596.0046.53%1,534.5027.36%1,114.701,105.001105.851120-1.34%
BATAINDIAGood268.281,263.6039.46%2,262.007.73%2,087.201,970.001975.82089.95-5.74%
NSE:INFYGood7,184.531,231.0028.19%1,953.9012.27%1,714.201,679.5016811727.55-2.78%
AUROPHARMAGood371.78590.107.00%1,063.9040.36%634.50612.40619.2638-4.01%
NSE:MGLGood81.68793.304.03%1,284.4035.64%826.65812.00813.2830.7-2.25%
PETRONETGood325.20206.504.75%260.9516.92%216.80212.50213.1218.2-2.61%
ADANIPORTSGood1,493.64500.1031.64%901.0018.81%731.55712.60713732.5-2.72%
MARUTIGood2,618.116,400.0026.14%8,971.653.42%8,665.108,650.0087958930-3.14%
DABURExcellent955.08497.057.95%658.9518.05%540.00531.10533.25541.05-1.84%
WIPROGood3,068.78397.7529.18%739.8524.09%561.60546.65550.1564.95-3.24%
TECHMExcellent1,423.44915.0037.45%1,838.0020.42%1,462.751,446.0014461482.9-2.49%
ASHOKLEYGood395.65106.2021.04%153.5012.38%134.50131.65131.9135.3-2.70%
PELNeutral569.471,303.6045.58%3,014.9520.55%2,395.302,315.0023202419.95-4.34%
NSE:ACCGood418.471,584.2028.88%2,589.0013.97%2,227.352,173.852179.92235-2.74%
GODREJCPGood916.95646.1527.94%1,138.0021.20%896.70881.10885.95900.1-2.11%
HAVELLSGood728.03958.0017.59%1,504.4522.73%1,162.501,147.1511511174.95-2.37%
NSE:LTGood2,718.431,306.0032.51%2,078.556.91%1,935.001,911.451916.11941.4-1.54%
NSE:TCSExcellent13,771.562,880.0022.63%4,043.007.93%3,722.303,646.0036463729.8-2.25%
NSE:SAILBad409.3455.3044.20%151.3034.50%99.1097.6597.6599.35-1.71%
APOLLOHOSPExcellent653.782,528.1044.40%5,935.4023.39%4,546.954,335.2543464559.55-4.92%
ZEELNeutral277.11166.8042.18%378.7023.82%288.50284.50285.4289.7-1.79%
AMARAJABATGood106.07584.255.92%1,009.0038.45%621.00602.05606.9621.35-3.11%
TATACONSUMGood668.13554.2523.55%889.0018.45%725.00706.50706.5729.9-3.21%
AMBUJACEMNeutral725.75241.7533.86%442.5017.40%365.50353.00354.4366.7-3.74%
NMDCGood404.13103.6524.84%213.2035.32%137.90135.00136.35138.45-2.49%
CANBKBad438.48123.7048.82%247.602.38%241.70236.55242.25243.9-3.01%
MANAPPURAMGood134.92139.1012.74%224.5029.00%159.40153.95154160.5-4.08%
PAGEINDGood477.4027,000.0036.92%45,600.006.14%42,800.0041,249.854125642801-3.62%
BHARTIARTLGood4,115.48490.3432.17%781.807.54%722.85701.65714.9754-6.94%
GRASIMNeutral1,135.841,038.5539.96%1,929.8010.36%1,729.801,692.7517001736.35-2.51%
HDFCExcellent4,601.782,354.007.37%3,021.1015.88%2,541.402,488.702513.72554.25-2.57%
CIPLAGood758.48738.1021.45%1,005.006.50%939.70917.45926.55940.4-2.44%
APOLLOTYREGood141.56192.4013.68%261.2514.68%222.90214.35216.7223.75-4.20%
TATACHEMGood241.90466.0050.92%1,158.0018.00%949.55919.00919951.7-3.44%
ICICIPRULIExcellent796.90418.5024.53%724.3023.44%554.50541.25545.1554.6-2.41%
RECLTDGood270.86122.1510.94%168.8518.77%137.15135.25135.7137.95-1.96%
CHOLAFINGood540.17390.6540.62%674.902.52%657.90653.40660.8672.65-2.86%
SRFNeutral721.711,026.2157.85%2,680.009.16%2,434.402,387.9523902448-2.45%
NSE:PVRNeutral97.45988.3538.28%1,839.0012.92%1,601.451,551.301562.41638.35-5.31%
TATAPOWERGood793.2474.4570.02%267.857.28%248.35243.40244.7249.2-2.33%
BAJFINANCEExcellent4,227.594,362.0037.78%8,050.0012.91%7,011.006,876.106961.057045.6-2.41%
TORNTPHARMGood459.742,311.1014.77%3,298.5017.80%2,711.452,620.3027052713.4-3.43%
MOTHERSUMIGood567.95143.1520.43%272.8534.07%179.90175.05175.2180.65-3.10%
ESCORTSGood222.031,100.0040.48%1,918.903.69%1,848.001,843.0018591859-0.86%
IBULHSGFINBad97.36154.2028.96%313.7030.81%217.05210.50210.8218-3.44%
ADANIENTNeutral1,899.70496.9071.24%1,908.509.46%1,728.001,694.401702.51744.1-2.85%
NSE:GMRINFRABad248.6822.5045.39%49.1516.17%41.2040.1540.2541.5-3.25%
SRTRANSFINNeutral349.240.00100.00%1,696.4023.90%1,291.001,249.4512501299.85-3.88%
BOSCHLTDGood488.5113,225.0020.16%19,250.0013.96%16,563.3516,290.001629016650-2.16%
INFRATELGood#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
M&MExcellent1,056.37724.6518.12%979.009.60%885.00860.40864.4896-3.97%
BIOCONNeutral436.97314.8014.11%424.7513.71%366.50358.30361.4367.3-2.45%
NSE:NTPCGood1,369.6588.1537.59%152.107.13%141.25138.00140141.6-2.54%
NSE:PFCGood318.00104.1013.61%153.7521.63%120.50119.60119.7122.65-2.49%
VOLTASGood395.62897.2524.96%1,356.9011.88%1,195.651,180.551189.91204.45-1.98%
LICHSGFINNeutral216.46329.6516.29%542.4527.40%393.80355.00358.95396.75-10.52%
UBLGood413.650.00100.00%1,785.8012.43%1,563.751,516.051516.251564.6-3.10%
JSWSTEELBad1,547.65363.2043.48%776.5017.24%642.65630.20631643.9-2.13%
COLPALExcellent380.201,375.601.59%1,823.4023.34%1,397.851,390.5513921409.65-1.35%
RELIANCENeutral15,864.291,830.0021.96%2,751.3514.77%2,345.002,342.2523652375.9-1.42%
INDIGONeutral726.681,502.3020.36%2,380.0020.74%1,886.351,826.0018691893.5-3.56%
BAJAJ-AUTOExcellent1,027.683,027.0514.65%4,361.4018.68%3,546.703,491.0035053550-1.66%
DRREDDYGood720.274,135.004.73%5,614.6022.69%4,340.404,240.054248.84355-2.64%
NSE:MRFGood308.3168,700.005.50%98,599.9526.27%72,695.0071,070.007107072850-2.44%
HCLTECHExcellent2,965.22891.0018.46%1,377.7520.69%1,092.701,077.6010791099.75-2.01%
HINDALCONeutral1,121.88224.5555.18%551.859.22%500.95492.65493.05502.85-2.03%
BANDHANBNKExcellent518.66229.5528.71%371.0013.21%322.00321.25324.4327.5-1.91%
KOTAKBANKExcellent3,786.431,626.0014.70%2,253.0015.39%1,906.251,890.3018951925-1.80%
HDFCBANKGood8,204.011,342.009.32%1,725.0014.20%1,480.001,467.951477.51486.7-1.26%
LUPINGood412.41853.506.01%1,267.6528.37%908.05889.20893.4922-3.56%
CUMMINSINDNeutral260.50614.5534.55%1,064.4511.79%939.00915.00915939-2.56%
SUNTVNeutral194.560.00100.00%612.0019.33%493.70476.50477.35500.15-4.73%
NATIONALUMGood202.1246.0558.16%127.9513.99%110.05107.15107.3110.5-3.03%
COALINDIAGood1,006.68123.4024.46%203.8019.85%163.35160.60160.6163.8-1.95%
NSE:IOCGood1,187.1386.7531.21%141.5010.88%126.10123.30123.3127.05-2.95%
TVSMOTORGood287.53495.0018.42%813.9525.45%606.80585.05640640-8.59%
DLFBad957.70231.8540.06%449.7013.99%386.80376.50376.5389.5-3.34%
CADILAHCGood405.86380.254.05%673.7041.18%396.30385.10385.15397-3.00%
NSE:BELGood513.02115.8544.99%228.007.63%210.60205.35206.75210.7-2.54%
HEROMOTOCOGood547.272,310.0015.66%3,629.0524.53%2,739.002,720.002720.22755-1.27%
MUTHOOTFINExcellent594.411,090.0026.40%1,721.9513.99%1,481.051,439.951440.51486-3.10%
BALKRISINDGood448.521,516.6534.63%2,723.8014.82%2,320.102,251.002258.12333-3.51%
GODREJPROPBad471.131,200.0029.19%2,598.0034.77%1,694.751,620.1516301705.75-5.02%
CONCORGood392.63424.1034.19%754.4014.58%644.40620.00620647.85-4.30%
INDUSINDBKNeutral709.19789.0013.82%1,242.0026.28%915.55895.00897919.6-2.68%
HINDPETROGood445.99212.3032.47%354.8011.39%314.40310.00310.15322.6-3.91%
JUBLFOODGood449.352,543.9525.29%4,590.0025.82%3,405.003,269.703298.43423.8-4.50%
IDFCFIRSTBBad294.0540.7513.85%69.3031.75%47.3046.3546.4547.4-2.22%
PIDILITINDExcellent1,267.141,663.8033.28%2,764.709.81%2,493.552,461.002461.92505.1-1.76%
AXISBANKExcellent2,390.66616.0020.78%866.9010.30%777.60774.00778.1784.7-1.36%
EICHERMOTGood733.722,303.7013.91%3,018.0011.34%2,675.852,645.002655.22747-3.71%
COFORGEGood289.772,300.0051.66%6,135.0022.45%4,757.854,560.004601.54800-5.00%
SBINBad4,724.69269.5049.09%542.302.38%529.40525.20534536.4-2.09%
ICICIBANKGood5,525.12512.0035.65%867.008.23%795.65794.45803.75805.85-1.41%
MINDTREEGood629.631,550.2059.42%5,060.0024.51%3,820.003,636.553646.43825-4.93%
GLENMARKGood139.60442.0510.65%690.9528.40%494.75476.00479.2494.75-3.79%
M&MFINGood204.00138.5516.28%224.3026.21%165.50157.50157.5166.95-5.66%
ONGCNeutral2,155.0087.7548.77%174.701.95%171.30166.25167.55174.7-4.84%
GAILGood642.52124.2514.13%171.3015.53%144.70142.15142.15146.2-2.77%
NSE:L&TFHGood187.8970.207.57%113.4033.02%75.9572.8072.976.05-4.27%
RBLBANKNeutral90.58123.8018.09%268.8043.77%151.15147.45157.4157.4-6.32%
NESTLEINDExcellent1,794.9516,002.1014.04%20,609.159.67%18,616.7518,400.001840018635-1.26%
NAUKRIGood577.894,023.9010.40%7,465.4039.84%4,491.104,420.004420.254544.85-2.75%
DIVISLABGood1,073.123,153.3022.01%5,425.1025.48%4,043.003,941.0039414070-3.17%
NSE:UPLNeutral606.38510.0035.74%864.708.22%793.65777.55778797-2.44%
NSE:VEDLBad1,223.39160.3051.45%385.9014.45%330.15325.45330.9332.2-2.03%
NSE:BHELGood207.3635.1041.01%80.3525.95%59.5058.3061.461.75-5.59%
JINDALSTELNeutral399.36257.1534.32%501.7021.97%391.50380.00380393-3.31%
FEDERALBNKGood214.5269.0532.34%107.655.20%102.05100.65100.75102.4-1.71%
NSE:IDEABad321.844.5559.19%16.8033.63%11.1510.7510.911.3-4.87%
BANKBARODABad544.0361.7541.33%108.002.55%105.25103.50104.45106.5-2.82%