FNO-Put New

SymbolMarket Cap.52W LowNear 52W low52W HighFall from 52W HighCurrent PriceDay LowDay OpenDay HighPut Premium Status
ASIANPAINTExcellent2,484.701,431.2044.65%2,873.4510.01%2,585.702,580.552660.92661.85-3.05%
MCDOWELL-NGood460.18442.6529.97%742.7014.89%632.10626.85638.5642.75-2.47%
MARICOExcellent538.33234.0043.87%432.503.61%416.90413.15421.6421.6-2.00%
MFSLNeutral243.21276.3560.82%740.454.73%705.40703.25716724.25-2.90%
BRITANNIAExcellent869.842,100.0041.76%4,010.0010.07%3,606.003,571.0036803685-3.09%
HINDUNILVRExcellent5,525.921,757.3025.25%2,614.3010.07%2,351.002,342.802392.52407-2.67%
TORNTPOWERNeutral159.40231.9530.06%368.9010.10%331.65329.95334343.8-4.03%
NSE:PNBBad376.6726.3026.74%64.1043.99%35.9035.503737.5-5.33%
ITCExcellent2,681.91134.6038.23%243.9010.66%217.90211.20214.9218.5-3.34%
SBILIFEGood910.45519.4042.91%1,020.0010.80%909.80903.40925.15929.8-2.84%
NSE:IGLGood383.50284.0548.25%581.005.53%548.85543.15568575.4-5.60%
BHARATFORGNeutral284.52207.5066.13%676.909.51%612.55601.05622.5627.7-4.25%
HDFCLIFEExcellent1,423.84340.0051.79%731.003.53%705.20702.20708.4717-2.06%
TITANExcellent1,310.29720.9051.24%1,621.358.81%1,478.501,471.301489.951509-2.50%
SHREECEMNeutral878.9815,410.0036.74%25,979.506.23%24,361.5024,212.852472024844.7-2.54%
POWERGRIDGood1,063.31122.1539.83%211.003.79%203.00202.50203.95205.75-1.58%
ULTRACEMCOGood1,571.672,910.0046.58%5,696.754.38%5,447.005,425.7555875656.75-4.08%
BAJAJFINSVExcellent1,371.043,985.3053.82%9,950.0013.27%8,630.008,610.008754.88826.2-2.45%
BPCLNeutral900.32252.0039.19%510.0018.75%414.40411.30429.4429.5-4.24%
EXIDEINDGood170.21124.7037.73%209.204.28%200.25196.65203.15205.3-4.21%
BERGEPAINTExcellent755.54389.3549.61%819.855.76%772.65770.00792794.4-3.07%
TATAMOTORSGood11.4663.5075.73%264.651.15%261.60242.60246264.65-8.33%
RAMCOCEMGood192.64455.0044.44%903.309.33%819.00807.05830833.45-3.17%
SUNPHARMAGood1,449.20312.0048.34%628.003.82%604.00598.10609616.8-3.03%
SIEMENSGood574.78947.9041.27%1,673.003.53%1,614.001,610.051654.81667.75-3.46%
TATASTEELBad815.86250.8564.52%731.503.35%707.00697.65712721.5-3.31%
BATAINDIAGood206.091,000.0037.54%1,895.4515.53%1,601.001,586.451632.051647-3.68%
NSE:INFYGood77.40509.2562.09%1,392.803.55%1,343.401,340.0013601364.45-1.79%
AUROPHARMAGood547.70288.8569.07%996.856.31%933.90924.30950.55955-3.21%
NSE:MGLGood107.80663.9039.09%1,246.2012.53%1,090.001,073.3011181124.25-4.53%
PETRONETGood390.15170.4034.34%280.757.57%259.50258.65266.5270.15-4.26%
ADANIPORTSGood1,072.76203.0061.55%542.452.66%528.00524.00536.8541-3.14%
MARUTIGood2,423.554,001.1050.05%8,329.003.82%8,011.008,000.058157.158219.5-2.67%
DABURExcellent955.73386.0528.63%552.552.11%540.90539.05548.5552.55-2.44%
WIPROGood36.52159.4063.59%467.456.34%437.80436.60454.75459.4-4.96%
TECHMExcellent974.07471.4053.37%1,081.556.52%1,011.001,002.651049.51062.8-5.66%
ASHOKLEYGood350.9433.7071.74%125.504.98%119.25117.30118.8121.5-3.46%
PELNeutral363.66606.8562.73%1,727.955.78%1,628.051,564.001589.951641.1-4.70%
NSE:ACCGood326.68895.1548.57%1,814.004.05%1,740.501,718.2517801785.9-3.79%
GODREJCPGood797.13425.1045.42%792.001.67%778.80770.00783.3792-2.78%
HAVELLSGood615.89447.0554.58%1,041.755.51%984.35979.309991011.9-3.22%
NSE:LTGood1,902.48661.0051.30%1,389.702.34%1,357.201,345.051376.71384.5-2.85%
NSE:TCSExcellent11,963.281,506.0553.37%3,274.001.35%3,229.953,210.0032353274-1.95%
NSE:SAILBad289.7520.1571.21%80.3012.83%70.0068.0568.0572.2-5.75%
APOLLOHOSPExcellent360.711,047.0559.57%2,613.700.91%2,590.002,510.1025202613.7-3.96%
ZEELNeutral215.97114.0049.20%304.0026.18%224.40221.60229233.6-5.14%
AMARAJABATGood171.94348.5565.32%1,025.551.99%1,005.10992.0510251025.55-3.27%
TATACONSUMGood555.14213.7064.50%634.905.18%602.00595.00610613.5-3.02%
AMBUJACEMNeutral524.60136.5548.30%274.603.82%264.10259.60266.4267-2.77%
NMDCGood357.5261.5549.34%139.7013.03%121.50121.05125.3126.6-4.38%
CANBKBad226.1073.6546.57%226.7539.21%137.85135.50143.6145-6.55%
MANAPPURAMGood143.0074.2556.17%194.8013.04%169.40167.60171172.6-2.90%
PAGEINDGood318.2216,254.0043.03%30,550.006.61%28,530.0028,248.2029169.929338.55-3.72%
BHARTIARTLGood3,288.03361.7540.06%612.001.39%603.50593.80609.55610.65-2.76%
GRASIMNeutral677.37385.0562.75%1,041.000.70%1,033.701,001.601015.11039.3-3.63%
HDFCExcellent4,737.581,473.4544.08%2,777.155.12%2,635.002,615.6026612688.45-2.71%
CIPLAGood664.88355.3056.90%864.604.64%824.45821.00839844.9-2.83%
APOLLOTYREGood116.2373.4060.00%200.008.25%183.50181.80190.65192.1-5.36%
TATACHEMGood136.08197.0062.99%775.4931.36%532.30521.20539.8539.95-3.47%
ICICIPRULIExcellent717.91226.1054.78%537.907.04%500.05497.80512.6524-5.00%
RECLTDGood287.3578.7545.88%156.507.03%145.50143.35143.5147.9-3.08%
CHOLAFINGood347.52117.4072.30%451.006.02%423.85417.40427.1430.05-2.94%
SRFNeutral344.312,467.6557.64%6,070.504.04%5,825.005,800.0059716070.5-4.46%
NSE:PVRNeutral81.39705.3452.14%2,086.6729.37%1,473.901,426.0014311486-4.04%
TATAPOWERGood273.2027.0068.46%88.002.73%85.6084.3586.488-4.15%
BAJFINANCEExcellent2,932.851,783.0063.44%5,372.509.22%4,877.054,842.4048774927-1.72%
TORNTPHARMGood458.561,583.2541.32%3,031.2010.99%2,698.052,670.0027902790-4.30%
MOTHERSUMIGood514.7448.6570.15%174.856.78%163.00160.00167.7168.1-4.82%
ESCORTSGood173.97526.0560.12%1,452.659.20%1,319.001,307.0013451357.9-3.75%
IBULHSGFINBad102.7481.0064.86%361.0036.15%230.50227.60234.8239.5-4.97%
ADANIENTNeutral579.60116.4077.85%541.002.87%525.45518.80534.7537.5-3.48%
NSE:GMRINFRABad160.5514.1047.19%29.359.03%26.7026.2526.9527.1-3.14%
SRTRANSFINNeutral304.49428.7064.39%1,331.909.60%1,204.001,191.2012191252.55-4.90%
BOSCHLTDGood435.487,850.0046.74%15,550.005.21%14,740.0014,464.251480014990-3.51%
INFRATELGood#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A#N/A
M&MExcellent977.32245.4070.08%843.852.79%820.30815.35828838-2.70%
BIOCONNeutral542.39235.5548.39%487.756.43%456.40455.00466.5466.6-2.49%
NSE:NTPCGood974.5173.2027.16%125.0019.60%100.5099.90102.5103.6-3.57%
NSE:PFCGood320.6474.1538.97%133.408.92%121.50120.00121.5124.4-3.54%
VOLTASGood293.97427.4551.72%926.904.48%885.40881.55914.7917.9-3.96%
LICHSGFINNeutral217.26185.2556.89%486.7511.72%429.70425.70434.95439-3.03%
UBLGood342.40749.5042.12%1,356.004.50%1,295.001,268.251279.951300.95-2.51%
JSWSTEELBad947.08132.5066.40%413.104.55%394.30391.20398402.55-2.82%
COLPALExcellent425.231,065.0031.85%1,676.006.75%1,562.801,558.001582.251595.4-2.34%
RELIANCENeutral12,726.78867.4055.24%2,369.3518.21%1,937.901,920.051960.61973.8-2.72%
INDIGONeutral626.74771.3052.74%1,787.008.67%1,632.001,620.9016601664.4-2.61%
BAJAJ-AUTOExcellent1,036.431,788.6550.05%3,658.652.12%3,581.003,541.0035883623-2.26%
DRREDDYGood11.822,495.0552.13%5,512.655.45%5,212.105,195.6053155315-2.25%
NSE:MRFGood371.3049,915.1043.06%89,938.102.53%87,659.0086,401.308915089823.9-3.81%
HCLTECHExcellent2,684.77375.2562.06%1,067.007.31%989.00984.001047.651052.85-6.54%
HINDALCONeutral569.2884.9066.51%275.407.95%253.50251.10262263.3-4.63%
BANDHANBNKExcellent593.70152.2058.70%526.0029.93%368.55362.25376377.9-4.14%
KOTAKBANKExcellent3,695.461,001.0046.41%2,027.007.84%1,868.001,854.051894.21904-2.62%
HDFCBANKGood137.47738.7549.64%1,496.902.00%1,467.001,445.001469.11471.65-1.81%
LUPINGood495.80504.7553.77%1,122.302.71%1,091.901,077.051112.851112.85-3.22%
CUMMINSINDNeutral166.85280.0053.49%652.807.78%602.00597.55618621.95-3.92%
SUNTVNeutral204.13259.5549.64%550.656.41%515.35506.80533.8533.8-5.06%
NATIONALUMGood84.4224.4046.20%50.009.30%45.3544.604646.9-4.90%
COALINDIAGood883.11109.5523.69%214.6033.11%143.55142.35146.8147.6-3.56%
NSE:IOCGood954.1271.1529.90%127.0020.08%101.50100.50103.35103.9-3.27%
TVSMOTORGood241.42240.1052.75%533.854.81%508.15498.30512.9515.25-3.29%
DLFBad691.72114.5559.02%292.754.53%279.50274.70281.6286.9-4.25%
CADILAHCGood499.73202.0058.65%509.204.07%488.50485.25506509.2-4.70%
NSE:BELGood324.9256.0058.21%141.004.96%134.00132.40138.7139.5-5.09%
HEROMOTOCOGood640.571,475.0053.89%3,394.905.77%3,199.003,174.0032503270.85-2.96%
MUTHOOTFINExcellent482.59476.8060.37%1,405.7514.42%1,203.001,193.0012541254-4.86%
BALKRISINDGood319.13679.0058.87%1,747.505.53%1,650.851,640.401714.81715.5-4.38%
GODREJPROPBad349.55505.0063.56%1,527.909.29%1,386.001,374.0014351449.95-5.24%
CONCORGood263.88263.4039.24%602.2028.01%433.50430.15448.25448.25-4.04%
INDUSINDBKNeutral732.08235.5575.65%1,463.4033.90%967.25953.45974983-3.01%
HINDPETROGood348.80150.0034.84%257.4510.58%230.20227.65236.95237.6-4.19%
JUBLFOODGood359.921,138.2558.17%2,988.108.93%2,721.352,703.0028182818-4.08%
IDFCFIRSTBBad274.8545.855.27%49.552.32%48.4045.8546.449.55-7.47%
PIDILITINDExcellent889.231,185.5532.14%1,842.005.16%1,747.001,741.3517851795.55-3.02%
AXISBANKExcellent2,066.26286.0057.61%760.7011.30%674.75669.60677.6682.95-1.95%
EICHERMOTGood780.901,245.0156.28%2,949.003.42%2,848.002,840.0028802902-2.14%
COFORGEGood159.811,880.5028.45%2,909.559.68%2,628.052,610.002753.452762.8-5.53%
SBINBad2,711.74149.4550.83%331.908.42%303.95301.30306.8310.9-3.09%
ICICIBANKGood51.68268.3050.49%561.003.40%541.95541.50550551-1.72%
MINDTREEGood279.38692.0059.23%1,780.004.65%1,697.201,680.0017501759.45-4.52%
GLENMARKGood144.55161.6568.42%573.0510.66%511.95508.05521.9524.75-3.18%
M&MFINGood232.7476.4759.46%245.9323.29%188.65185.70193.05193.75-4.15%
ONGCNeutral1,275.6250.0050.88%126.7519.68%101.80100.65105.25106.1-5.14%
GAILGood624.6565.0053.30%146.204.79%139.20136.55144.45146.2-6.60%
NSE:L&TFHGood210.9345.9056.51%134.0021.23%105.55103.70107.5108.6-4.51%
RBLBANKNeutral151.74101.5559.90%358.8029.42%253.25251.55254259.75-3.16%
NESTLEINDExcellent1,721.4612,200.0031.67%18,844.005.25%17,855.0017,800.0018110.0518249-2.46%
NAUKRIGood647.331,581.1068.63%5,880.0014.29%5,039.954,991.655180.15314-6.07%
DIVISLABGood966.911,626.0055.38%3,914.956.92%3,644.003,633.0037603762.8-3.45%
NSE:UPLNeutral399.29240.1554.03%601.4013.14%522.35511.40511.95527.9-3.13%
NSE:VEDLBad8.9060.2065.78%189.757.30%175.90173.35176.8178.95-3.13%
NSE:BHELGood137.1918.4053.30%47.7517.49%39.4038.8540.240.5-4.07%
JINDALSTELNeutral305.0862.0079.26%307.002.62%298.95293.20295304-3.55%
FEDERALBNKGood146.2035.7051.26%96.9524.45%73.2571.8074.8575.3-4.65%
NSE:IDEABad391.382.7080.15%13.801.45%13.6012.3012.3513.8-10.87%
BANKBARODABad347.6936.0052.25%99.0023.84%75.4072.8576.577.8-6.36%